Club: MKS Siechnice
Around The Sport
Details
Videos
-
February 2022
AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U12 1 MKS Siechnice - U12 0 Week 1 U12
Group 326 Feb 22 08:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13
Week 1 U12
Week 126 Feb 22 08:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13 AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U12 1 - 0
Final TimeMKS Siechnice - U12 MKS Siechnice - U12 2 SP Waldemara Przysiudy - U12 4 Week 2 U12
Group 326 Feb 22 09:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13
Week 2 U12
Week 226 Feb 22 09:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13 MKS Siechnice - U12 2 - 4
Final TimeSP Waldemara Przysiudy - U12 Football Factory Przecław - U12 1 MKS Siechnice - U12 0 Week 3 U12
Group 326 Feb 22 10:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13
Week 3 U12
Week 326 Feb 22 10:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13 Football Factory Przecław - U12 1 - 0
Final TimeMKS Siechnice - U12 MKS Siechnice - U12 2 Vilnius Football Academy - U12 B 0 Week 5 U12
Group 326 Feb 22 12:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 5 - U12 / U13
Week 5 U12
Week 526 Feb 22 12:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 5 - U12 / U13 MKS Siechnice - U12 2 - 0
Final TimeVilnius Football Academy - U12 B AP Zagłębie Lubin - U12 4 MKS Siechnice - U12 0 U12 - places (13-16)
Final27 Feb 22 11:30 Centrum Sportowe AWF P5 - Boisko 1 - U12 / U13
U12 - places (13-16)
Semi-finals27 Feb 22 11:30 Centrum Sportowe AWF P5 - Boisko 1 - U12 / U13 AP Zagłębie Lubin - U12 4 - 0
Final TimeMKS Siechnice - U12 MKS Siechnice - U12 2 STS Sokół Smolec - U12 0 U12 - places (13-16)
None27 Feb 22 13:15 Centrum Sportowe AWF P5 - Boisko 1 - U12 / U13
U12 - places (13-16)
3rd and 4th positions27 Feb 22 13:15 Centrum Sportowe AWF P5 - Boisko 1 - U12 / U13 MKS Siechnice - U12 2 - 0
Final TimeSTS Sokół Smolec - U12 -
max Barwa
1. Maksymilian Barłóg
2. Miłosz Biadalski
3. Bartek Bukata
4. Jakub Dechnig
5. Wiktor Domagała
6. Tobiasz Grabowski
7. Bartosz Kilanowski
8. Oliwier Koper
9. Filip Małycha
10. Bartek Moczulski
11. Maciek Płonka
12. Antoni Żmuda
13. Mateusz Sowa
14. Szymon Czudiak
15. Madzia Sajędzka
16. Aleksander Dziergwa
17. Przemysłą Stańko
-
U12 Group C