Club: AP Pogoń Szczecin
7 followers
Around The Sport
Details
Videos
-
February 2022
AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 2 Week 2 U11
Group 126 Feb 22 14:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11
Week 2 U11
Week 226 Feb 22 14:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 - 2
Final TimeAP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 FC Wrocław Academy - U11 2 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 4 Week 3 U11
Group 126 Feb 22 15:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11
Week 3 U11
Week 326 Feb 22 15:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11 FC Wrocław Academy - U11 2 - 4
Final TimeAP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 7 KDYSH Champion Kyiv - U11 1 Week 4 U11
Group 126 Feb 22 16:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11
Week 4 U11
Week 426 Feb 22 16:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 7 - 1
Final TimeKDYSH Champion Kyiv - U11 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 6 AP Reissa Poznań - U11 1 Week 5 U11
Group 126 Feb 22 17:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11
Week 5 U11
Week 526 Feb 22 17:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 6 - 1
Final TimeAP Reissa Poznań - U11 Chojniczanka Chojnice - U11 1 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 7 U11 - places (1-8)
Semi-finals27 Feb 22 10:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11
U11 - places (1-8)
Quarter-finals27 Feb 22 10:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11 Chojniczanka Chojnice - U11 1 - 7
Final TimeAP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 B 2 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 0 U11 - places (1-8)
Final27 Feb 22 12:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U10 / U11
U11 - places (1-8)
Semi-finals27 Feb 22 12:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U10 / U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 B 2 - 0
Final TimeAP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 AP Zagłębie Lubin - U11 6 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 1 U11 - places (1-8)
None27 Feb 22 13:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11
U11 - places (1-8)
3rd and 4th positions27 Feb 22 13:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11 AP Zagłębie Lubin - U11 6 - 1
Final TimeAP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 -
1. Igor Nawacki
2. Bruno Freilich
3. Adam Napiórkowski
4. Milan Pawlonka
5. Alan Frączczak
6. Nikodem Sitarski
7. Mikołaj Gręda
8. Jędrzej Miklas
9. Krzysztof Popielarz
10. Patryk Rojewski
11. Karol Wojdat
-
U11 Group A