Stay on top of the game!
Real-time notifications in the app
You need to be logged in to claim a team. If you have a Competize account,sign in to claim the team. Otherwise click the button Continue to create a new account. Continue
You need to be logged in to join a team. If you have a Competize account,sign in to join the team. Otherwise click the button Continue to create a new account. Continue
You need to be logged in to follow a team. If you have a Competize account,sign in to follow the team. Otherwise click the button Continue to create a new account. Continue
  • You have no news
  • Newest first

    2022

    1.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    2 - 3
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    2.
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 0
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    2 - 0
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    3.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 6
    Real Sitges FC Real Sitges FC 0
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    6 - 0
    Final Time
    Real Sitges FC Real Sitges FC
    4.
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 0
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    3 - 0
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    5.
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    2 - 2
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    6.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 5
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    5 - 1
    Final Time
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    7.
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 0
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    0 - 2
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    8.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    Real Sitges FC Real Sitges FC 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    2 - 1
    Final Time
    Real Sitges FC Real Sitges FC
    9.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    BRANCA FC BRANCA FC 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    1 - 2
    Final Time
    BRANCA FC BRANCA FC
    10.
    Black Horse Black Horse 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Black Horse Black Horse
    2 - 1
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    11.
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    2 - 2
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    12.
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    2 - 1
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.

    December 2021

    13.
    PATAGONIA (Bcn) PATAGONIA (Bcn) 0
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 3
    PATAGONIA (Bcn) PATAGONIA (Bcn)
    0 - 3
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.

    November 2021

    14.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 3
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    3 - 2
    Final Time
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    15.
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 7
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 4
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    7 - 4
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    16.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 5
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    5 - 3
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    17.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    CONEJA FC CONEJA FC 4
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    1 - 4
    Final Time
    CONEJA FC CONEJA FC

    October 2021

    18.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    WestHam Barcelona WestHam Barcelona 5
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    1 - 5
    Final Time
    WestHam Barcelona WestHam Barcelona
    19.
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 5
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    5 - 1
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    20.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Black Horse Black Horse 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    1 - 2
    Final Time
    Black Horse Black Horse
    21.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 0
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    2 - 0
    Final Time
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)

    2021

    22.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC 0
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    1 - 0
    Final Time
    IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC
    23.
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    3 - 1
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    24.
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 4
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    1 - 4
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    25.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 5
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    5 - 2
    Final Time
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    26.
    PATAGONIA PATAGONIA 0
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 9
    PATAGONIA PATAGONIA
    0 - 9
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    27.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    vs
    14:00
    IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC

    October 2020

    28.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 0
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    0 - 1
    Final Time
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    29.
    Real Sitges FC Real Sitges FC 4
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Real Sitges FC Real Sitges FC
    4 - 1
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.

    2020

    30.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 4
    Belushis FC Belushis FC 5
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    4 - 5
    Final Time
    Belushis FC Belushis FC
    31.
    WestHam Barcelona WestHam Barcelona 0
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 6
    WestHam Barcelona WestHam Barcelona
    0 - 6
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    32.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    2 - 3
    Final Time
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    33.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    2 - 1
    Final Time
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld

    October 2019

    34.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    1 - 3
    Final Time
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    35.
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 4
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    2 - 4
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    36.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    Sporting Club de Barcelona Sporting Club de Barcelona 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    2 - 1
    Final Time
    Sporting Club de Barcelona Sporting Club de Barcelona
    37.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    2 - 1
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    38.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    1 - 2
    Final Time
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    39.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 3
    Belushis FC Belushis FC 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    3 - 3
    Final Time
    Belushis FC Belushis FC
    40.
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 0
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    0 - 1
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    41.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 4
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    2 - 4
    Final Time
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    42.
    Black Horse Black Horse 4
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Black Horse Black Horse
    4 - 1
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    43.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 7
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 4
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    7 - 4
    Final Time
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    44.
    Real Sitges FC Real Sitges FC 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Real Sitges FC Real Sitges FC
    1 - 1
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    45.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 3
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    3 - 2
    Final Time
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    46.
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    3 - 1
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    47.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    2 - 3
    Final Time
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    48.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 0
    IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC 4
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    0 - 4
    Final Time
    IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC
  • Adam Gustafsson

    Adam Gustafsson

    Adam Wheeler

    Adam Wheeler

    Agustin Lovera

    Agustin Lovera

    Alex Caldo

    Alex Caldo

    Alfonso

    Alfonso

    Ben Osler

     2. Ben Osler

    Coach

    Casper Bresser

    Casper Bresser

    Dan Cowton

     1. Dan Cowton

    Davim Xicart

    Davim Xicart

    Diego Bohórquez

    Diego Bohórquez

    Facu Gloor

    20. Facu Gloor

    Gustav Bengtssov

    Gustav Bengtssov

    Hudson Torres Bandeira

    Hudson Torres Bandeira

    Jaime Ballada

    Jaime Ballada

    Lucio Rapanelli

    Lucio Rapanelli

    Marc Peris

    Marc Peris

    Marcel Izcara Bosch

    Marcel Izcara Bosch

    Marcos Julián Benitez

    Marcos Julián Benitez

    Marcos Julián Benitez

    Marcos Julián Benitez

    Matteo Nertempi

    Matteo Nertempi

    Mayeul Boy

    Mayeul Boy

    Nacho Viruega

    Nacho Viruega

    Nic Guzzetti

    Nic Guzzetti

    Paco Villafane

    Paco Villafane

    Pedro Quintana Bonifacino

    Pedro Quintana Bonifacino

    Rin Cowton

    Rin Cowton

    Thomas Achitz

    Thomas Achitz

    Todd Newman

    Todd Newman

    Vadim Xicart

    Vadim Xicart

    Victor Yanes

    Victor Yanes

  • COPA BIFL Group A
          P W D L GF GA GD Pts
    1. 4 3 1 0 10 4 6 10
    2. 4 2 1 1 16 6 10 7
    3. 4 2 0 2 8 10 -2 6
    4. 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
    5. 4 0 0 4 3 18 -15 0
          P W D L GF GA GD Pts
    1. 9 6 2 1 24 16 8 20
    2. 9 6 0 3 30 14 16 18
    3. 9 5 2 2 29 21 8 17
    4. 9 5 2 2 27 19 8 17
    5. 9 5 1 3 26 16 10 16
    6. 9 4 2 3 22 22 0 14
    7. 9 4 0 5 21 28 -7 12
    8. 9 3 2 4 24 26 -2 11
    9. 9 1 1 7 16 30 -14 4
    10. 9 0 0 9 0 27 -27 0
          P W D L GF GA GD Pts
    1. 8 7 0 1 18 11 7 21
    2. 8 7 0 1 37 12 25 21
    3. 7 5 1 1 21 16 5 16
    4. 8 4 1 3 23 21 2 13
    5. 8 2 2 4 18 15 3 8
    6. 7 2 1 4 15 22 -7 7
    7. 8 2 0 6 19 28 -9 6
    8. 7 1 1 5 13 25 -12 4
    9. 7 1 0 6 11 25 -14 3
          P W D L GF GA GD Pts
    1. 7 5 2 0 26 7 19 17
    2. 7 5 1 1 24 9 15 16
    3. 7 4 1 2 26 15 11 13
    4. 7 4 0 3 21 11 10 12
    5. 7 3 1 3 17 16 1 10
    6. 7 2 1 4 26 27 -1 7
    7. 7 1 0 6 11 31 -20 3
    8. 7 1 0 6 11 46 -35 3
          P W D L GF GA GD Pts
    1. 4 3 1 0 21 8 13 10
    2. 3 2 1 0 9 7 2 7
    3. 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
    4. 3 2 0 1 16 11 5 6
    5. 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
    6. 3 1 2 0 12 2 10 5
    7. 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
    8. 4 1 1 2 9 14 -5 4
    9. 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
    10. 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
    11. 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
    12. 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1
    13. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    14. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    15. 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0
    16. 3 0 0 3 5 15 -10 0
    17. 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 0
          P W D L GF GA GD Pts
    1. 15 11 1 3 57 27 30 34
    2. 15 8 4 3 45 18 27 28
    3. 15 9 1 5 44 30 14 28
    4. 15 8 4 3 39 30 9 28
    5. 15 8 3 4 36 27 9 27
    6. 15 8 3 4 39 33 6 27
    7. 15 8 2 5 41 36 5 26
    8. 15 8 1 6 39 37 2 25
    9. 15 7 3 5 50 43 7 24
    10. 15 5 5 5 37 38 -1 20
    11. 15 6 2 7 46 50 -4 20
    12. 15 5 2 8 30 38 -8 17
    13. 15 5 1 9 38 40 -2 16
    14. 15 3 2 10 32 41 -9 11
    15. 15 3 1 11 29 59 -30 10
    16. 15 0 1 14 29 84 -55 1

30


For security reasons, your session will be closed in a few seconds.

Keep browsing