Red shirts, white shorts, red socks | |
-
October 2021
Dynamo Fc 3 Sporting Club de Barcelona 1 Week 1 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Group 202 Oct 21 16:00 SANT ANDREU - SANT ANDREU
Week 1 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Week 102 Oct 21 16:00 SANT ANDREU - SANT ANDREU Dynamo Fc 3 - 1
Final TimeSporting Club de Barcelona Dynamo Fc 6 Charlestown Chiefs 0 Week 2 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Group 209 Oct 21 14:00 SANT MARTÍ
Week 2 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Week 209 Oct 21 14:00 SANT MARTÍ Dynamo Fc 6 - 0
Final TimeCharlestown Chiefs BRANCA FC 2 Dynamo Fc 2 Week 3 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Group 216 Oct 21 14:00 SANT MARTÍ
Week 3 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Week 316 Oct 21 14:00 SANT MARTÍ BRANCA FC 2 - 2
Final TimeDynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 2 Belushis FC 1 Week 4 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Group 223 Oct 21 14:00 SANT ANDREU
Week 4 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Week 423 Oct 21 14:00 SANT ANDREU Dynamo Fc 2 - 1
Final TimeBelushis FC November 2021
Dynamo Fc 1 IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC 6 Week 6 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Group 206 Nov 21 17:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa
Week 6 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Week 606 Nov 21 17:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa Dynamo Fc 1 - 6
Final TimeIQONIQ CELEBREAK FC Dynamo Fc 3 Argelona FC 6 Week 7 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Group 213 Nov 21 18:00 ALIGA - ALIGA
Week 7 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Week 713 Nov 21 18:00 ALIGA - ALIGA Dynamo Fc 3 - 6
Final TimeArgelona FC FCIC Independent 2 Dynamo Fc 1 Week 8 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Group 220 Nov 21 17:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa
Week 8 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Week 820 Nov 21 17:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa FCIC Independent 2 - 1
Final TimeDynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 2 FC Revolution 3 Week 9 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Group 227 Nov 21 14:00 SANT MARTÍ
Week 9 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Week 927 Nov 21 14:00 SANT MARTÍ Dynamo Fc 2 - 3
Final TimeFC Revolution December 2021
Real Sitges FC 2 Dynamo Fc 2 Week 5 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Group 211 Dec 21 15:00 Sitges
Week 5 Liga BIFL 2021-22
Week 511 Dec 21 15:00 Sitges Real Sitges FC 2 - 2
Final TimeDynamo Fc January 2022
Dynamo Fc 2 Inter BCN 5 Week 1 COPA BIFL
Group 215 Jan 22 15:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa
Week 1 COPA BIFL
Week 115 Jan 22 15:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa Dynamo Fc 2 - 5
Final TimeInter BCN Dynamo Fc 5 Charlestown Chiefs 2 Week 4 COPA BIFL
Group 222 Jan 22 19:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa
Week 4 COPA BIFL
Week 422 Jan 22 19:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa Dynamo Fc 5 - 2
Final TimeCharlestown Chiefs February 2022
FC Revolution 5 Dynamo Fc 2 Week 2 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
12 Feb 22 18:00 ALIGA - ALIGA
Week 2 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
Week 212 Feb 22 18:00 ALIGA - ALIGA FC Revolution 5 - 2
Final TimeDynamo Fc IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC 4 Dynamo Fc 4 Week 3 COPA BIFL
Group 219 Feb 22 14:00 SANT MARTÍ - Sant Martí
Week 3 COPA BIFL
Week 319 Feb 22 14:00 SANT MARTÍ - Sant Martí IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC 4 - 4
Final TimeDynamo Fc March 2022
Dynamo Fc 4 FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 2 Week 3 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
05 Mar 22 19:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa
Week 3 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
Week 305 Mar 22 19:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa Dynamo Fc 4 - 2
Final TimeFC LUSITANOS (BIFL) Lokomotive Chill 2 Dynamo Fc 3 Week 5 COPA BIFL
Group 212 Mar 22 14:00 SANT ANDREU - SANT ANDREU
Week 5 COPA BIFL
Week 512 Mar 22 14:00 SANT ANDREU - SANT ANDREU Lokomotive Chill 2 - 3
Final TimeDynamo Fc Black Sheep 2 Dynamo Fc 3 Week 4 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
19 Mar 22 19:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa
Week 4 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
Week 419 Mar 22 19:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa Black Sheep 2 - 3
Final TimeDynamo Fc April 2022
Dynamo Fc 2 Atleti F.C. 2 Week 5 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
02 Apr 22 16:00 SANT ANDREU - SANT ANDREU
Week 5 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
Week 502 Apr 22 16:00 SANT ANDREU - SANT ANDREU Dynamo Fc 2 - 2
Final TimeAtleti F.C. Sporting Club de Barcelona 0 Dynamo Fc 1 COPA BIFL
Quarter-finals09 Apr 22 14:00 SANT MARTÍ
COPA BIFL
Quarter-finals09 Apr 22 14:00 SANT MARTÍ Sporting Club de Barcelona 0 - 1
Final TimeDynamo Fc Argelona FC 1 Dynamo Fc 1 COPA BIFL
Semi-finals23 Apr 22 18:00 ALIGA
COPA BIFL
Semi-finals23 Apr 22 18:00 ALIGA Argelona FC 1 - 1
Final TimeDynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 4 AFC Underworld 2 Week 7 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
30 Apr 22 17:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa
Week 7 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
Week 730 Apr 22 17:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa Dynamo Fc 4 - 2
Final TimeAFC Underworld May 2022
BRANCA FC 1 Dynamo Fc 3 Week 8 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
07 May 22 18:00 SANT ANDREU
Week 8 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
Week 807 May 22 18:00 SANT ANDREU BRANCA FC 1 - 3
Final TimeDynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 3 Real Sitges FC 2 Week 9 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
14 May 22 15:00 Sitges
Week 9 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
Week 914 May 22 15:00 Sitges Dynamo Fc 3 - 2
Final TimeReal Sitges FC Charlestown Chiefs 1 Dynamo Fc 6 Week 6 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
21 May 22 15:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa
Week 6 Liga BIFL 2021-22 - SEGUNDA
Week 621 May 22 15:00 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa Charlestown Chiefs 1 - 6
Final TimeDynamo Fc Dynamo Fc Sporting Club de Barcelona Week 1 SEVENS 2022
Group 228 May 2022 SANT ANDREU - SANT ANDREU SEVENS A
Week 1 SEVENS 2022
Week 128 May 2022 SANT ANDREU - SANT ANDREU SEVENS A Dynamo Fc vs
12:00Sporting Club de Barcelona Black Sheep Dynamo Fc Week 2 SEVENS 2022
Group 228 May 2022 SANT ANDREU - SANT ANDREU SEVENS C
Week 2 SEVENS 2022
Week 228 May 2022 SANT ANDREU - SANT ANDREU SEVENS C Black Sheep vs
13:00Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc FCIC Independent Week 4 SEVENS 2022
Group 228 May 2022 SANT ANDREU - SANT ANDREU SEVENS B
Week 4 SEVENS 2022
Week 428 May 2022 SANT ANDREU - SANT ANDREU SEVENS B Dynamo Fc vs
14:20FCIC Independent BRANCA FC Dynamo Fc Week 5 SEVENS 2022
Group 228 May 2022 SANT ANDREU - SANT ANDREU SEVENS A
Week 5 SEVENS 2022
Week 528 May 2022 SANT ANDREU - SANT ANDREU SEVENS A BRANCA FC vs
14:40Dynamo Fc June 2022
Belushis FC Dynamo Fc COPA BIFL
Final04 Jun 2022 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa
COPA BIFL
Final04 Jun 2022 MONTAÑESA - Montañesa Belushis FC vs
18:00Dynamo Fc -
Antonio Danila
Joāo Cardoso
Michele Mariano
1. Ebrima Sanyang
1. Michael Burrows
1. Nicklas Hallbäck
1. Pietro Oricco
1. Sylvain Baudry
2. Enzo Picasso
3. Matt Gibbons
4. Ian Russell
5. Daniel Vernes
6. Jeroen Van de Broek
6. Stephan Hogenbirk
7. Norman Torres
8. Bram Nieuenhuijse
8. Raul Dutra
9. Michele Mariano
10. Gary Moore
10. Henrique Zamora
11. Alessandro Faccioli
12. Juan Lucas Boggia
12. Ricardo Rosas Villalobos
13. Jordi Serna
14. Juan pedro Mellado Martinez
16. Rafael Souza Boturao
17. Fred Cotterell
18. Marcelo Larra Campos
19. Smith Usman
21. Rafael Bustos
22. Joaquin Rosello
23. Marco Poloni
24. Juan Manuel Ortiz Silva
25. Maxi Cabrera
25. Maximiliano Cabrera
26. Jeremy Roelens
30. Francisco Luis Cantó Núñez
30. Moha El Goummi
32. Mariano Maradonna
42. Yvan Gabrieli
69. David Breheny
101. Manu Munguia de la Fuente
102. Fahad Sajjad
103. Carlos Scheck
103. Carlos Scheck
104. Travis Stewart
105. Ron Tempelaars
106. Jonathan Maximiliano Garrafa
108. Joaquín D'Olivo Beltramo
110. Renato Pupo Barros
111. Amanuel Fekadeselassie Fikre
112. Tommy Lee Rogers
114. Loic Alavoine
115. Javier Carreras
116. Mory Keira
117. Killian Frailey
118. Juan Manuel Lazo Urquieta
119. Enzo Rapetti Bergoglio
120. Carlos Antonio Ambrosio De Castro Pereira
-
SEVENS 2022 Group BCOPA BIFL Group BLiga BIFL 2021-22 Group BPrimera división 19-20 Group AAMISTOS SEPT 2020 Group ALiga 2019-2020 (1ª fase) Group A