Stay on top of the game!
Real-time notifications in the app
You need to be logged in to claim a team. If you have a Competize account,sign in to claim the team. Otherwise click the button Continue to create a new account. Continue
You need to be logged in to join a team. If you have a Competize account,sign in to join the team. Otherwise click the button Continue to create a new account. Continue
You need to be logged in to follow a team. If you have a Competize account,sign in to follow the team. Otherwise click the button Continue to create a new account. Continue

Photos

Videos
  • You have no news
  • Newest first

    2022

    1.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    2 - 3
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    2.
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 4
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    1 - 4
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    3.
    BRANCA FC BRANCA FC 3
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    BRANCA FC BRANCA FC
    3 - 2
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    4.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 4
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    2 - 4
    Final Time
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    5.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 3
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    2 - 3
    Final Time
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    6.
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 7
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    7 - 2
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    7.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 1
    Sporting Club de Barcelona Sporting Club de Barcelona 4
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    1 - 4
    Final Time
    Sporting Club de Barcelona Sporting Club de Barcelona
    8.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    Real Sitges FC Real Sitges FC 5
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    3 - 5
    Final Time
    Real Sitges FC Real Sitges FC
    9.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 4
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    3 - 4
    Final Time
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    10.
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 3
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 1
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    3 - 1
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    11.
    WestHam Barcelona WestHam Barcelona 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 0
    WestHam Barcelona WestHam Barcelona
    1 - 0
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep

    December 2021

    12.
    WestHam Barcelona WestHam Barcelona 2
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    WestHam Barcelona WestHam Barcelona
    2 - 2
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep

    November 2021

    13.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 4
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    4 - 1
    Final Time
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    14.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 0
    CONEJA FC CONEJA FC 3
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    0 - 3
    Final Time
    CONEJA FC CONEJA FC
    15.
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 5
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    5 - 3
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    16.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    PATAGONIA (Bcn) PATAGONIA (Bcn) 0
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    3 - 0
    Final Time
    PATAGONIA (Bcn) PATAGONIA (Bcn)

    October 2021

    17.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 0
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 6
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    0 - 6
    Final Time
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    18.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    Black Horse Black Horse 3
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    3 - 3
    Final Time
    Black Horse Black Horse
    19.
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    1 - 3
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    20.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 4
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    4 - 1
    Final Time
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld

    2021

    21.
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 3
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    3 - 3
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    22.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 1
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    1 - 1
    Final Time
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    23.
    Belushis FC Belushis FC 4
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 1
    Belushis FC Belushis FC
    4 - 1
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    24.
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 4
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 1
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    4 - 1
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    25.
    WestHam Barcelona WestHam Barcelona 3
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    WestHam Barcelona WestHam Barcelona
    3 - 2
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    26.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 0
    Black Horse Black Horse 4
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    0 - 4
    Final Time
    Black Horse Black Horse
    27.
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    vs
    16:00
    Black Sheep Black Sheep

    October 2020

    28.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 5
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    2 - 5
    Final Time
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    29.
    Sporting Club de Barcelona Sporting Club de Barcelona 0
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    Sporting Club de Barcelona Sporting Club de Barcelona
    0 - 3
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep

    2020

    30.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 2
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    3 - 2
    Final Time
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    31.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 3
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    2 - 3
    Final Time
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld

    October 2019

    32.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 1
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    1 - 1
    Final Time
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    33.
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 6
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 5
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    6 - 5
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    34.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 9
    Sporting Club de Barcelona Sporting Club de Barcelona 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    9 - 1
    Final Time
    Sporting Club de Barcelona Sporting Club de Barcelona
    35.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 5
    Belushis FC Belushis FC 6
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    5 - 6
    Final Time
    Belushis FC Belushis FC
    36.
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 2
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    2 - 2
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    37.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    2 - 1
    Final Time
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    38.
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    1 - 3
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    39.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 2
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    3 - 2
    Final Time
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    40.
    Black Horse Black Horse 2
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    Black Horse Black Horse
    2 - 2
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    41.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 4
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 3
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    4 - 3
    Final Time
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    42.
    Real Sitges FC Real Sitges FC 0
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    Real Sitges FC Real Sitges FC
    0 - 3
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    43.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 7
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    7 - 1
    Final Time
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    44.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 0
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 4
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    0 - 4
    Final Time
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    45.
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 8
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    8 - 3
    Final Time
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    46.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 1
    IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC 5
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    1 - 5
    Final Time
    IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC IQONIQ CELEBREAK FC
  • Achilleas Vagger

    Achilleas Vagger

    Adel Batta

    Adel Batta

    Adrian Galvez

    Adrian Galvez

    Albert Marx

    Albert Marx

    Andrea Alario

    Andrea Alario

    Andreas Borges

    Andreas Borges

    Andreas Losseni

    Andreas Losseni

    Anthony Coelho

    Anthony Coelho

    Antonio Cambise

    Antonio Cambise

    Artjoms Jesaaibegjans

    Artjoms Jesaaibegjans

    Boy Schouten

    Boy Schouten

    Christopher Pound

     6. Christopher Pound

    Constantin Starhemberg

    Constantin Starhemberg

    Dani Flores

    Dani Flores

    Daniel Noe

    Daniel Noe

    David Cabello

     2. David Cabello

    Dean Brown

    Dean Brown

    Florian Kavay

    Florian Kavay

    Frank Juddell

    Frank Juddell

    Gabriele Gaglio

    Gabriele Gaglio

    Ian Henderson

    Ian Henderson

    Jack Coles

    Jack Coles

    Jakob Noergaard

    Jakob Noergaard

    Jamie Wood

    Jamie Wood

    Jannik Friis

    Jannik Friis

    Jelle van de Cromomert

    Jelle van de Cromomert

    John Mann

    John Mann

    Josh Southall

    Josh Southall

    Kevin Jumel

    Kevin Jumel

    Kevin Weissler

    Kevin Weissler

    Marc Chuecos

    Marc Chuecos

    Mark Solley

    Mark Solley

    Michael Filliatre

    Michael Filliatre

    Nick Roberts

    Nick Roberts

    Pablo Gor

    Pablo Gor

    Paolo Morta

    Paolo Morta

    Paul Courteault

    Paul Courteault

    Rasmus Dines

    Rasmus Dines

    Ricardo Marquez

    Ricardo Marquez

    Ryan McFurrir

    Ryan McFurrir

    Sam Margetts

    Sam Margetts

    Sam Sayer

    Sam Sayer

    Tony Coelho

    Tony Coelho

    Tony Hernandez

    Tony Hernandez

    Valdemar Norskerv

    Valdemar Norskerv

    Vesko Karaguyaurov

    Vesko Karaguyaurov

    William Mecier

    William Mecier

  • COPA BIFL Group D
          P W D L GF GA GD Pts
    1. 3 3 0 0 14 4 10 9
    2. 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 6
    3. 3 1 0 2 4 12 -8 3
    4. 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 0
          P W D L GF GA GD Pts
    1. 9 6 2 1 24 16 8 20
    2. 9 6 0 3 30 14 16 18
    3. 9 5 2 2 29 21 8 17
    4. 9 5 2 2 27 19 8 17
    5. 9 5 1 3 26 16 10 16
    6. 9 4 2 3 22 22 0 14
    7. 9 4 0 5 21 28 -7 12
    8. 9 3 2 4 24 26 -2 11
    9. 9 1 1 7 16 30 -14 4
    10. 9 0 0 9 0 27 -27 0
          P W D L GF GA GD Pts
    1. 8 7 0 1 18 11 7 21
    2. 8 7 0 1 37 12 25 21
    3. 7 5 1 1 21 16 5 16
    4. 8 4 1 3 23 21 2 13
    5. 8 2 2 4 18 15 3 8
    6. 7 2 1 4 15 22 -7 7
    7. 8 2 0 6 19 28 -9 6
    8. 7 1 1 5 13 25 -12 4
    9. 7 1 0 6 11 25 -14 3
          P W D L GF GA GD Pts
    1. 8 7 0 1 29 9 20 21
    2. 8 6 0 2 31 13 18 18
    3. 8 6 0 2 25 16 9 18
    4. 8 4 0 4 18 17 1 12
    5. 8 3 1 4 15 21 -6 10
    6. 8 2 2 4 14 19 -5 8
    7. 8 2 1 5 15 28 -13 7
    8. 8 2 0 6 9 22 -13 6
    9. 8 1 2 5 13 24 -11 5
          P W D L GF GA GD Pts
    1. 4 3 1 0 21 8 13 10
    2. 3 2 1 0 9 7 2 7
    3. 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
    4. 3 2 0 1 16 11 5 6
    5. 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
    6. 3 1 2 0 12 2 10 5
    7. 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
    8. 4 1 1 2 9 14 -5 4
    9. 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
    10. 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
    11. 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
    12. 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1
    13. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    14. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    15. 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0
    16. 3 0 0 3 5 15 -10 0
    17. 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 0
          P W D L GF GA GD Pts
    1. 15 11 1 3 57 27 30 34
    2. 15 8 4 3 45 18 27 28
    3. 15 9 1 5 44 30 14 28
    4. 15 8 4 3 39 30 9 28
    5. 15 8 3 4 36 27 9 27
    6. 15 8 3 4 39 33 6 27
    7. 15 8 2 5 41 36 5 26
    8. 15 8 1 6 39 37 2 25
    9. 15 7 3 5 50 43 7 24
    10. 15 5 5 5 37 38 -1 20
    11. 15 6 2 7 46 50 -4 20
    12. 15 5 2 8 30 38 -8 17
    13. 15 5 1 9 38 40 -2 16
    14. 15 3 2 10 32 41 -9 11
    15. 15 3 1 11 29 59 -30 10
    16. 15 0 1 14 29 84 -55 1

30


For security reasons, your session will be closed in a few seconds.

Keep browsing