Details
5 followers
Club Deportivo Estoril II
Videos
-
October 2023
VINOS POUSADA F.S. 5 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 7 Week 1 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 108 Oct 23 12:30
Week 1 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 108 Oct 23 12:30 VINOS POUSADA F.S. 5 - 7
Final TimeSINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS SIMASPORT 4 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 5 Week 2 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 122 Oct 23 12:30
Week 2 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 222 Oct 23 12:30 SIMASPORT 4 - 5
Final TimeSINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 10 NEW TEAM MIX 1 Week 3 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 129 Oct 23 19:00
Week 3 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 329 Oct 23 19:00 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 10 - 1
Final TimeNEW TEAM MIX November 2023
OPTICENTROS LA TRUCHA 4 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 5 Week 4 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 105 Nov 23 09:30
Week 4 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 405 Nov 23 09:30 OPTICENTROS LA TRUCHA 4 - 5
Final TimeSINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 3 AJV SPORT 2 Week 5 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 112 Nov 23 14:30
Week 5 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 512 Nov 23 14:30 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 3 - 2
Final TimeAJV SPORT ATL. DYC MADRID 2 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 2 Week 6 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 119 Nov 23 14:30
Week 6 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 619 Nov 23 14:30 ATL. DYC MADRID 2 - 2
Final TimeSINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 6 BRIGHTON FS 3 Week 7 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 126 Nov 23 19:00
Week 7 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 726 Nov 23 19:00 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 6 - 3
Final TimeBRIGHTON FS December 2023
GUAY PICCOLO FS 1 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 5 Week 8 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 103 Dec 23 11:30
Week 8 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 803 Dec 23 11:30 GUAY PICCOLO FS 1 - 5
Final TimeSINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 8 SALINAS F.C 1 Week 9 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 117 Dec 23 11:30
Week 9 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 917 Dec 23 11:30 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 8 - 1
Final TimeSALINAS F.C January 2024
COCINAS J.J GARCIA 8 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 4 Week 10 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 114 Jan 24 18:00
Week 10 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 1014 Jan 24 18:00 COCINAS J.J GARCIA 8 - 4
Final TimeSINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 9 MAPOGOS FC 5 Week 11 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 121 Jan 24 12:30
Week 11 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 1121 Jan 24 12:30 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 9 - 5
Final TimeMAPOGOS FC REFORMAS RUBENS 8 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 3 Week 12 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 128 Jan 24 12:30
Week 12 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 1228 Jan 24 12:30 REFORMAS RUBENS 8 - 3
Final TimeSINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS February 2024
SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 4 RESAKON 3 Week 13 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 104 Feb 24 13:30
Week 13 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 1304 Feb 24 13:30 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 4 - 3
Final TimeRESAKON ZBITT MÓSTOLES RED PC 2 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 7 Week 14 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 111 Feb 24 18:00
Week 14 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 1411 Feb 24 18:00 ZBITT MÓSTOLES RED PC 2 - 7
Final TimeSINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 2 NEW SOOCER 2 Week 15 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Group 118 Feb 24 10:30
Week 15 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24
Week 1518 Feb 24 10:30 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 2 - 2
Final TimeNEW SOOCER March 2024
SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 11 MAPOGOS FC 2 Week 1 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 - GRUPO "A"
03 Mar 24 18:00 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II
Week 1 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 - GRUPO "A"
Week 103 Mar 24 18:00 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 11 - 2
Final TimeMAPOGOS FC REFORMAS RUBENS 6 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 3 Week 2 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 - GRUPO "A"
10 Mar 24 11:30 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II
Week 2 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 - GRUPO "A"
Week 210 Mar 24 11:30 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II REFORMAS RUBENS 6 - 3
Final TimeSINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 7 NEW SOOCER 6 Week 3 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 - GRUPO "A"
17 Mar 24 18:00 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II
Week 3 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 - GRUPO "A"
Week 317 Mar 24 18:00 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 7 - 6
Final TimeNEW SOOCER ATL. DYC MADRID 3 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 5 Week 4 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 - GRUPO "A"
24 Mar 24 10:30 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II
Week 4 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 - GRUPO "A"
Week 424 Mar 24 10:30 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II ATL. DYC MADRID 3 - 5
Final TimeSINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS April 2024
SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 8 AJV SPORT 5 Week 5 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 - GRUPO "A"
07 Apr 24 09:30 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II
Week 5 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 - GRUPO "A"
Week 507 Apr 24 09:30 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 8 - 5
Final TimeAJV SPORT SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 3 COCINAS J.J GARCIA 0 Week 6 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 - GRUPO "A"
14 Apr 24 14:30 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II
Week 6 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 - GRUPO "A"
Week 614 Apr 24 14:30 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 3 - 0
Walk OverCOCINAS J.J GARCIA SIMASPORT 3 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 0 Week 7 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 - GRUPO "A"
28 Apr 24 13:30 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II
Week 7 Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 - GRUPO "A"
Week 728 Apr 24 13:30 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II SIMASPORT 3 - 0
Walk OverSINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS May 2024
SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 7 SIMASPORT 4 COPA F. SALA VETERANOS 23/24
Quarter-finals12 May 24 10:30 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II - Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II
COPA F. SALA VETERANOS 23/24
Round of 812 May 24 10:30 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II - Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 7 - 4
Final TimeSIMASPORT NEW SOOCER 2 SINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS 1 COPA F. SALA VETERANOS 23/24
Semi-finals19 May 24 13:30 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II - Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II
COPA F. SALA VETERANOS 23/24
Quarter-finals19 May 24 13:30 Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II - Pabellón Club Deportivo Estoril II NEW SOOCER 2 - 1
Final TimeSINERGIA ESPAÑA-REST 13 BRASAS -
1. DENIS RINCON
3. ROBERTO CRUZ
4. RAUL MANZANO
5. DAVID DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
7. MARCOS GABRIEL SALAZAR
8. CRISTIAN ARIAS
9. RAMON MANZANO
10. RODRIGO PLAZA
11. ILIAS EL BOUJDAINI
13. JEAN PIERRE CASTRO
14. JULIO CESAR GAVIRIA
16. CARLOS ALBERTO ARIAS
17. CARLOS NIETO
20. RAFAEL SALAZAR
45. ENDER QUINTERO
-
Liga Fútbol Sala Veteranos 23-24 Group A