Club: KP Rafako Racibórz
Around The Sport
Details
Videos
-
February 2022
KP Rafako Racibórz - U12 2 Prestige Football Academy - U12 2 Week 1 U12
Group 426 Feb 22 08:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13
Week 1 U12
Week 126 Feb 22 08:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13 KP Rafako Racibórz - U12 2 - 2
Final TimePrestige Football Academy - U12 SKS Poznańska 13 Poznań - U12 3 KP Rafako Racibórz - U12 1 Week 2 U12
Group 426 Feb 22 09:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 5 - U12 / U13
Week 2 U12
Week 226 Feb 22 09:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 5 - U12 / U13 SKS Poznańska 13 Poznań - U12 3 - 1
Final TimeKP Rafako Racibórz - U12 STS Sokół Smolec - U12 3 KP Rafako Racibórz - U12 2 Week 3 U12
Group 426 Feb 22 10:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 5 - U12 / U13
Week 3 U12
Week 326 Feb 22 10:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 5 - U12 / U13 STS Sokół Smolec - U12 3 - 2
Final TimeKP Rafako Racibórz - U12 Gwardia Koszalin - U12 1 KP Rafako Racibórz - U12 0 Week 4 U12
Group 426 Feb 22 11:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13
Week 4 U12
Week 426 Feb 22 11:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13 Gwardia Koszalin - U12 1 - 0
Final TimeKP Rafako Racibórz - U12 GKS Bełchatów - U12 6 KP Rafako Racibórz - U12 0 U12 - places (17-20)
Final27 Feb 22 12:40 Centrum Sportowe AWF P5 - Boisko 2 - U12 / U13
U12 - places (17-20)
Semi-finals27 Feb 22 12:40 Centrum Sportowe AWF P5 - Boisko 2 - U12 / U13 GKS Bełchatów - U12 6 - 0
Final TimeKP Rafako Racibórz - U12 Vilnius Football Academy - U12 B 2 KP Rafako Racibórz - U12 0 U12 - places (17-20)
None27 Feb 22 15:00 Centrum Sportowe AWF P5 - Boisko 1 - U12 / U13
U12 - places (17-20)
3rd and 4th positions27 Feb 22 15:00 Centrum Sportowe AWF P5 - Boisko 1 - U12 / U13 Vilnius Football Academy - U12 B 2 - 0
Final TimeKP Rafako Racibórz - U12 -
1. Oskar Górecki
2. Igor Brakowiecki
3. Borys Soroka
4. Igor Kalinowski
5. Bartek Zemełka
6. Wiktor Zawisła
7. Wojtek Ciołek-
8. Dominik Komorek
9. Wojtek Skowronek
10. Błażej Stachaczyński
11. Bartek Ściborski
12. Michał Jaroszewicz
-
U12 Group D