Club: AP Pogoń Szczecin
5 followers
Around The Sport
Details
Videos
-
February 2022
AP Pogoń Szczecin - U12 4 AP Jagiellonia Białystok - U12 0 Week 1 U12
Group 126 Feb 22 13:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 5 - U12 / U13
Week 1 U12
Week 126 Feb 22 13:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 5 - U12 / U13 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U12 4 - 0
Final TimeAP Jagiellonia Białystok - U12 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U12 0 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U12 A 2 Week 3 U12
Group 126 Feb 22 15:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13
Week 3 U12
Week 326 Feb 22 15:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U12 0 - 2
Final TimeAP Śląsk Wrocław - U12 A Kadra Lubuskiego ZPN - U12 1 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U12 2 Week 4 U12
Group 126 Feb 22 16:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13
Week 4 U12
Week 426 Feb 22 16:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13 Kadra Lubuskiego ZPN - U12 1 - 2
Final TimeAP Pogoń Szczecin - U12 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U12 4 AP Zagłębie Lubin - U12 0 Week 5 U12
Group 126 Feb 22 17:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13
Week 5 U12
Week 526 Feb 22 17:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Boisko 6 - U12 / U13 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U12 4 - 0
Final TimeAP Zagłębie Lubin - U12 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U12 3 Football Factory Przecław - U12 0 U12 - places (9-12)
Final27 Feb 22 08:35 Centrum Sportowe AWF P5 - Boisko 1 - U12 / U13
U12 - places (9-12)
Semi-finals27 Feb 22 08:35 Centrum Sportowe AWF P5 - Boisko 1 - U12 / U13 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U12 3 - 0
Final TimeFootball Factory Przecław - U12 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U12 2 Vilnius Football Academy - U12 A 0 U12 - places (9-12)
Group phase27 Feb 22 10:20 Centrum Sportowe AWF P5 - Boisko 2 - U12 / U13
U12 - places (9-12)
Final27 Feb 22 10:20 Centrum Sportowe AWF P5 - Boisko 2 - U12 / U13 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U12 2 - 0
Final TimeVilnius Football Academy - U12 A -
AdrianaCentkowska
1. Robert Prosowski
2. Bartosz Czerski
3. Patryk Wiśniak
4. Jakub Maros
5. Tomasz Rzepiejewski
6. Aleksander Majewski
7. Michał Kielsznia
8. Adrian Centkowski
9. Jakub Zabłocki
10. Marcel Kolasiński
11. Wojciech Sieg
-
U12 Group A