Club: AP Śląsk Wrocław
6 seguidores
Around The Sport
Detalles
Videos
-
Febrero 2022
FC Wrocław Academy - U11 2 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 5 Jornada 1 U11
Grupo 126 Feb 22 13:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11
Jornada 1 U11
Jornada 126 Feb 22 13:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11 FC Wrocław Academy - U11 2 - 5
FinalizadoAP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 2 Jornada 2 U11
Grupo 126 Feb 22 14:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11
Jornada 2 U11
Jornada 226 Feb 22 14:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 - 2
FinalizadoAP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 AP Reissa Poznań - U11 1 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 2 Jornada 3 U11
Grupo 126 Feb 22 15:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11
Jornada 3 U11
Jornada 326 Feb 22 15:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11 AP Reissa Poznań - U11 1 - 2
FinalizadoAP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A KDYSH Champion Kyiv - U11 1 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 9 Jornada 5 U11
Grupo 126 Feb 22 17:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11
Jornada 5 U11
Jornada 526 Feb 22 17:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11 KDYSH Champion Kyiv - U11 1 - 9
FinalizadoAP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 17 AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U11 0 U11 - places (1-8)
Semis27 Feb 22 10:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U10 / U11
U11 - places (1-8)
Cuartos27 Feb 22 10:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U10 / U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 17 - 0
FinalizadoAP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 AP Zagłębie Lubin - U11 3 U11 - places (1-8)
Final27 Feb 22 12:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11
U11 - places (1-8)
Semis27 Feb 22 12:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 - 3
FinalizadoAP Zagłębie Lubin - U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 B 0 U11 - places (1-8)
Fase de grupos27 Feb 22 13:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U10 / U11
U11 - places (1-8)
Final27 Feb 22 13:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U10 / U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 - 0
FinalizadoAP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 B -
A CHMIELWSKI
A WÓJCIAK
DE FRANCESCO
1. Kacper Bajuk
2. Maksymilian Comski
3. Adam Jaskulski
4. Jakub Kowalewski
5. Paweł Kroczak
6. Wojciech Skorupa
7. Jakub Skrzypczyński
8. Olaf Skwarek
9. Jakub Świebocki
10. Kornel Czternastek
11. Franciszek Janik
12. Bartłomiej Karnaś
13. Antoni Kośmider
14. Igor Nowak
15. Wiktor Waloch
-
U11 Grupo AU10 Grupo A