Club: KP Calisia 14 Kalisz
3 seguidores
Around The Sport
Detalles
Videos
-
Febrero 2022
ČLU Union Beroun - U14 5 KP Calisia 14 Kalisz - U14 1 Jornada 1 U14
Grupo 226 Feb 22 13:15 Stadion Sportowy Olawka - Boisko 2 - U14 / U15
Jornada 1 U14
Jornada 126 Feb 22 13:15 Stadion Sportowy Olawka - Boisko 2 - U14 / U15 ČLU Union Beroun - U14 5 - 1
FinalizadoKP Calisia 14 Kalisz - U14 Juventus Academy Legnica - U14 0 KP Calisia 14 Kalisz - U14 7 Jornada 2 U14
Grupo 226 Feb 22 16:15 Stadion Sportowy Olawka - Boisko 2 - U14 / U15
Jornada 2 U14
Jornada 226 Feb 22 16:15 Stadion Sportowy Olawka - Boisko 2 - U14 / U15 Juventus Academy Legnica - U14 0 - 7
FinalizadoKP Calisia 14 Kalisz - U14 KP Calisia 14 Kalisz - U14 1 FC Darnytsia Kyiv - U14 1 Jornada 3 U14
Grupo 226 Feb 22 18:30 Stadion Sportowy Olawka - Boisko 2 - U14 / U15
Jornada 3 U14
Jornada 326 Feb 22 18:30 Stadion Sportowy Olawka - Boisko 2 - U14 / U15 KP Calisia 14 Kalisz - U14 1 - 1
FinalizadoFC Darnytsia Kyiv - U14 KP Calisia 14 Kalisz - U14 0 FC Dobro Kyiv - U14 1 Jornada 4 U14
Grupo 227 Feb 22 08:05 Stadion Sportowy Olawka - Boisko 1 - U14 / U15
Jornada 4 U14
Jornada 427 Feb 22 08:05 Stadion Sportowy Olawka - Boisko 1 - U14 / U15 KP Calisia 14 Kalisz - U14 0 - 1
FinalizadoFC Dobro Kyiv - U14 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - U14 2 KP Calisia 14 Kalisz - U14 1 Jornada 5 U14
Grupo 227 Feb 22 13:20 Stadion Sportowy Olawka - Boisko 1 - U14 / U15
Jornada 5 U14
Jornada 527 Feb 22 13:20 Stadion Sportowy Olawka - Boisko 1 - U14 / U15 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - U14 2 - 1
FinalizadoKP Calisia 14 Kalisz - U14 Vilnius Football Academy - U14 1 KP Calisia 14 Kalisz - U14 0 U14 - 7th place
Fase de grupos27 Feb 22 14:50 Stadion Sportowy Olawka - Boisko 1 - U14 / U15
U14 - 7th place
Final27 Feb 22 14:50 Stadion Sportowy Olawka - Boisko 1 - U14 / U15 Vilnius Football Academy - U14 1 - 0
FinalizadoKP Calisia 14 Kalisz - U14 -
1. Jakub Bronszewski
2. Marcel Matysiak
3. Michał Kowaliński
4. Patryk Matuszczak
5. Adam Zawadzki
6. Damian Błaszczyk
7. Michał Cichorek
8. Wiktor Słomiński
9. Andrzej Owsiany
10. Jakub Martyna
11. Konrad Guziewicz
12. Piotr Wawrzyniak
13. Wojciech Janas
14. Jan Ostrowski
15. Kacper Cichorek
16. Roman Bednarczyk
17. Dawid Doliński
18. Mateusz Konefał
-
U14 Grupo B