Club: AP Pogoń Szczecin
7 seguidores
Around The Sport
Detalles
Videos
-
Febrero 2022
AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 2 Jornada 2 U11
Grupo 126 Feb 22 14:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11
Jornada 2 U11
Jornada 226 Feb 22 14:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 - 2
FinalizadoAP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 FC Wrocław Academy - U11 2 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 4 Jornada 3 U11
Grupo 126 Feb 22 15:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11
Jornada 3 U11
Jornada 326 Feb 22 15:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11 FC Wrocław Academy - U11 2 - 4
FinalizadoAP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 7 KDYSH Champion Kyiv - U11 1 Jornada 4 U11
Grupo 126 Feb 22 16:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11
Jornada 4 U11
Jornada 426 Feb 22 16:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 7 - 1
FinalizadoKDYSH Champion Kyiv - U11 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 6 AP Reissa Poznań - U11 1 Jornada 5 U11
Grupo 126 Feb 22 17:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11
Jornada 5 U11
Jornada 526 Feb 22 17:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 6 - 1
FinalizadoAP Reissa Poznań - U11 Chojniczanka Chojnice - U11 1 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 7 U11 - places (1-8)
Semis27 Feb 22 10:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11
U11 - places (1-8)
Cuartos27 Feb 22 10:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11 Chojniczanka Chojnice - U11 1 - 7
FinalizadoAP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 B 2 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 0 U11 - places (1-8)
Final27 Feb 22 12:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U10 / U11
U11 - places (1-8)
Semis27 Feb 22 12:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U10 / U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 B 2 - 0
FinalizadoAP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 AP Zagłębie Lubin - U11 6 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 1 U11 - places (1-8)
Ninguna27 Feb 22 13:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11
U11 - places (1-8)
3º y 4ª puesto27 Feb 22 13:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11 AP Zagłębie Lubin - U11 6 - 1
FinalizadoAP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 -
1. Igor Nawacki
2. Bruno Freilich
3. Adam Napiórkowski
4. Milan Pawlonka
5. Alan Frączczak
6. Nikodem Sitarski
7. Mikołaj Gręda
8. Jędrzej Miklas
9. Krzysztof Popielarz
10. Patryk Rojewski
11. Karol Wojdat
-
U11 Grupo A