Club: MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3 seguidores
Around The Sport
Detalles
Videos
-
Febrero 2022
AP Lech Poznań - U9 3 MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A 4 Jornada 1 U9
Grupo 126 Feb 22 13:35 Balon FC Olimpijski - Boisko 1 - U8 / U9
Jornada 1 U9
Jornada 126 Feb 22 13:35 Balon FC Olimpijski - Boisko 1 - U8 / U9 AP Lech Poznań - U9 3 - 4
FinalizadoMKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A 6 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U9 4 Jornada 2 U9
Grupo 126 Feb 22 14:20 Balon FC Olimpijski - Boisko 2 - U8 / U9
Jornada 2 U9
Jornada 226 Feb 22 14:20 Balon FC Olimpijski - Boisko 2 - U8 / U9 MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A 6 - 4
FinalizadoAP Pogoń Szczecin - U9 MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A 10 Akademia Odry Opole - U9 2 Jornada 3 U9
Grupo 126 Feb 22 15:05 Balon FC Olimpijski - Boisko 4 - U8 / U9
Jornada 3 U9
Jornada 326 Feb 22 15:05 Balon FC Olimpijski - Boisko 4 - U8 / U9 MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A 10 - 2
FinalizadoAkademia Odry Opole - U9 MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A 10 AP Zagłębie Lubin - U9 4 Jornada 4 U9
Grupo 126 Feb 22 16:20 Balon FC Olimpijski - Boisko 5 - U8 / U9
Jornada 4 U9
Jornada 426 Feb 22 16:20 Balon FC Olimpijski - Boisko 5 - U8 / U9 MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A 10 - 4
FinalizadoAP Zagłębie Lubin - U9 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U9 5 MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A 3 Jornada 5 U9
Grupo 126 Feb 22 17:30 Balon FC Olimpijski - Boisko 2 - U8 / U9
Jornada 5 U9
Jornada 526 Feb 22 17:30 Balon FC Olimpijski - Boisko 2 - U8 / U9 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U9 5 - 3
FinalizadoMKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A Prestige Football Academy - U9 1 MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A 5 U9 - places (1-8)
Semis27 Feb 22 08:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U8 / U9
U9 - places (1-8)
Cuartos27 Feb 22 08:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U8 / U9 Prestige Football Academy - U9 1 - 5
FinalizadoMKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A AP Football Arena Szczecin - U9 1 MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A 7 U9 - places (1-8)
Final27 Feb 22 08:50 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U8 / U9
U9 - places (1-8)
Semis27 Feb 22 08:50 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U8 / U9 AP Football Arena Szczecin - U9 1 - 7
FinalizadoMKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A AP Śląsk Wrocław - U9 2 MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A 1 U9 - places (1-8)
Fase de grupos27 Feb 22 09:40 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U8 / U9
U9 - places (1-8)
Final27 Feb 22 09:40 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U8 / U9 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U9 2 - 1
FinalizadoMKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U9 A -
Magda Smagieł
1. Juliusz Smagieł
2. Maksymilian Wachowski
3. Kacper Piotrowski
4. Sebastian Figurski
5. Mariusz Ochnio
6. Bruno Remplewicz
7. Mikołaj Wieczorek
8. Kacper Marczyk
-
U9 Grupo A