Club: AP Śląsk Wrocław
6 followers
Around The Sport
Details
Videos
-
February 2022
FC Wrocław Academy - U11 2 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 5 Week 1 U11
Group 126 Feb 22 13:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11
Week 1 U11
Week 126 Feb 22 13:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11 FC Wrocław Academy - U11 2 - 5
Final TimeAP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 AP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 2 Week 2 U11
Group 126 Feb 22 14:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11
Week 2 U11
Week 226 Feb 22 14:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 - 2
Final TimeAP Pogoń Szczecin - U11 AP Reissa Poznań - U11 1 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 2 Week 3 U11
Group 126 Feb 22 15:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11
Week 3 U11
Week 326 Feb 22 15:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 4 - U10 / U11 AP Reissa Poznań - U11 1 - 2
Final TimeAP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A KDYSH Champion Kyiv - U11 1 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 9 Week 5 U11
Group 126 Feb 22 17:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11
Week 5 U11
Week 526 Feb 22 17:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11 KDYSH Champion Kyiv - U11 1 - 9
Final TimeAP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 17 AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U11 0 U11 - places (1-8)
Semi-finals27 Feb 22 10:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U10 / U11
U11 - places (1-8)
Quarter-finals27 Feb 22 10:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U10 / U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 17 - 0
Final TimeAP Kotwica Kołobrzeg - U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 AP Zagłębie Lubin - U11 3 U11 - places (1-8)
Final27 Feb 22 12:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11
U11 - places (1-8)
Semi-finals27 Feb 22 12:00 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 2 - U10 / U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 - 3
Final TimeAP Zagłębie Lubin - U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 B 0 U11 - places (1-8)
Group phase27 Feb 22 13:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U10 / U11
U11 - places (1-8)
Final27 Feb 22 13:30 Centrum Pilkarskie Sleza Wroclaw - Balon 1 - U10 / U11 AP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 A 3 - 0
Final TimeAP Śląsk Wrocław - U11 B -
A CHMIELWSKI
A WÓJCIAK
DE FRANCESCO
1. Kacper Bajuk
2. Maksymilian Comski
3. Adam Jaskulski
4. Jakub Kowalewski
5. Paweł Kroczak
6. Wojciech Skorupa
7. Jakub Skrzypczyński
8. Olaf Skwarek
9. Jakub Świebocki
10. Kornel Czternastek
11. Franciszek Janik
12. Bartłomiej Karnaś
13. Antoni Kośmider
14. Igor Nowak
15. Wiktor Waloch
-
U11 Group AU10 Group A