Stay on top of the game!
Real-time notifications in the app
You need to be logged in to follow an event. If you have a Competize account,sign in to follow the event. Otherwise click the button Continue to create a new account. Continue
  • Ranking de equipos Prebenjamin

     1º AMPOSTA C.F.

     2º E.F. LA PASTORETA

     3º SET 11 LLEIDA

     4º AEC MANLLEU

     5º Abrera A.E

     6º CFU CAN RULL R.T

     7º CE MERCANTIL

     8º BASE OLERDOLA

     9º AREYNS DE MAR C.F

    10º CF.PUIGCERDA

     1º AMPOSTA C.F.

     2º E.F. LA PASTORETA

     3º SET 11 LLEIDA

     4º AEC MANLLEU

     5º Abrera A.E

     6º CFU CAN RULL R.T

     7º CE MERCANTIL

     8º BASE OLERDOLA

     9º AREYNS DE MAR C.F

    10º CF.PUIGCERDA

    Ranking de equipos Benjamin

     1º Sel. Balear

     2º AEC Manleu

     3º Cordoba C.F

     4º A.E Santa Susanna

     5º F.C Escola

     6º Set 11 Lleida

     7º Salle Bollanova B

     8º Terrasa F.C

     9º Set 11 Ponent

    10º Sant Cugat F.C

    11º Salle Bollanova A

    12º Folgueroles C.F

    13º CF. Puigderda

    14º FC Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir

     1º Sel. Balear

     2º AEC Manleu

     3º Cordoba C.F

     4º A.E Santa Susanna

     5º F.C Escola

     6º Set 11 Lleida

     7º Salle Bollanova B

     8º Terrasa F.C

     9º Set 11 Ponent

    10º Sant Cugat F.C

    11º Salle Bollanova A

    12º Folgueroles...
    Read More

    Ranking de equipos Alevin

     1º F.C. SANTFELIUENC

     2º SET 11 LLEIDA

     3º SD LA SALLE PALMA

     4º SET 11 PONENT

     5º ENFAF ANDORRA

     6º PERALADA C.F.

     7º C.E. MANRESA

     8º FORNELLS U.E.

     9º TORREFORTA C.D.C.

    10º AT. POBLE NOU

    11º P.D.I. UNITED CALIFORNIA

    12º E.C. GRANOLLERS

    13º CF. Puigderda

    14º FC Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir

    15º C.F. PUIGCERDA

    16º FC CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR

     1º F.C. SANTFELIUENC

     2º SET 11 LLEIDA

     3º SD LA SALLE PALMA

     4º SET 11 PONENT

     5º ENFAF ANDORRA

     6º PERALADA C.F.

     7º C.E. MANRESA

     8º FORNELLS U.E.

     9º TORREFORTA C.D.C.

    10º AT. POBLE NOU

    11º P.D.I. UNITED...
    Read More

    Ranking de equipos Infantil

     1º A.S. Beziers

     2º U.S. Colomiera

     3º SEL. VALENCIA

     4º ENFAF ANDORRA

     5º SEL. BALEAR

     6º SALLE BONANOVA "A"

     7º NAISE BARCELONA

     8º F.C. SANTFELIUENC

     9º AT. POLINYA

    10º ARANDINA C.F.

    11º C.E. SANTES CREUS

    12º CORDOBA C.F.

    13º C. GIMNÀSTIC TARRAGONA

    14º FC CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR

    15º TECNO ACADEMIE ALGERIE

    16º LLINARS C.E.

    17º E.C.GRANOLLERS

    18º CASCOL FOOTBALL

    19º INTER ESCALDES

    20º C.E. UNIÓ ASTORGA

    21º A.S. AL BACHAIR

    22º ASS. ELAMIR FOOTBALL KHENCHELA

    23º A.E. ABRERA

    24º SALLE BONANOVA "B"

     1º A.S. Beziers

     2º U.S. Colomiera

     3º SEL. VALENCIA

     4º ENFAF ANDORRA

     5º SEL. BALEAR

     6º SALLE BONANOVA "A"

     7º NAISE BARCELONA

     8º F.C. SANTFELIUENC

     9º AT. POLINYA

    10º ARANDINA C.F.

    11º C.E. SANTES CREUS

    12º...
    Read More

    Ranking de equipos Cadete

     1º C.D. Villegas

     2º Soccer Kickers

     3º C.F. PUIGCERDA

     4º MARCET ACADEMY

     5º FONTSANTA FATJO C.D.

     6º SANT CUGAT F.C.

     7º BADALONA C.F.

     8º PROMISES SOCCER TEAM

     9º Pª BLANC I BLAVA LA ROCA

    10º A.E. RAMON SICART

    11º C.D. ARRABAL-CALAF

    12º LLINARS C.E.

    13º JEUNESSE SPORTIVE AKBOU

    14º SET 11 LLEIDA

    15º TECNO ACADEMIE ALGERIE

    16º A.S. SOUMMAM AKBOU

     1º C.D. Villegas

     2º Soccer Kickers

     3º C.F. PUIGCERDA

     4º MARCET ACADEMY

     5º FONTSANTA FATJO C.D.

     6º SANT CUGAT F.C.

     7º BADALONA C.F.

     8º PROMISES SOCCER TEAM

     9º Pª BLANC I BLAVA LA ROCA

    10º A.E. RAMON SICART

    11º...
    Read More

    Ranking de equipos Juvenil

     1º Club América México

     2º Cosecha Mundial

     3º BLANCA SUBUR C.F.

     4º U.E. SANTA COLOMA

     5º F.E. GRAMA

     6º E.E. GUINEUETA C.F.

     7º MARCET ACADEMY

     8º U.E. SANTS

     9º INTER ESCALDES

    10º CFB MARC BARTRA

    11º C.F. PUIGCERDA

    12º FC CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR

    13º E.F. MATARÒ

    14º C.E. UNIÓ ASTORGA

    15º BETIKOAK

    16º CLERMONT METROPOLE F.C.

     1º Club América México

     2º Cosecha Mundial

     3º BLANCA SUBUR C.F.

     4º U.E. SANTA COLOMA

     5º F.E. GRAMA

     6º E.E. GUINEUETA C.F.

     7º MARCET ACADEMY

     8º U.E. SANTS

     9º INTER ESCALDES

    10º CFB MARC BARTRA

    11º C.F....
    Read More

  • CONSOLACION BENJAMIN (9º - 14º)

    Starting on 30 June 2018

    U-10, 7-a-side

    CONSOLACION INFANTIL (17º AL 24º)

    Starting on 30 June 2018

    U-14, 11-a-side

    ALEVIN

    Starting on 29 June 2018

    U-12, 7-a-side

    BENJAMIN

    Starting on 29 June 2018

    U-10, 7-a-side

    CADETES

    Starting on 29 June 2018

    U-16, 11-a-side

    INFANTIL

    Starting on 29 June 2018

    U-14, 11-a-side

    JUVENIL

    Starting on 29 June 2018

    U-18, 11-a-side

    PREBENJAMIN

    Starting on 29 June 2018

    U-8, 7-a-side