• Table

    You need to amend the position of the next teams to can generate automatically the next round. Drag and drop the teams until they have the correct position before generating the next round

    Generate next round


     Check the tie break criterion.
  • There are no upcoming matches, follow this event to receive a notification about new matches.



  • Oldest first

    Week 17

    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 2
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 1
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's
    2 - 1
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 8
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 1
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    8 - 1
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 1
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    1 - 1
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 0
    Black Horse Black Horse 3
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    0 - 3
    Black Horse Black Horse
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 1
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 3
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    1 - 3
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 3
    3T 3T 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    3 - 1
    3T 3T
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 1
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 4
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    1 - 4
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    Belushis Belushis 6
    Real Sitges Real Sitges 0
    Belushis Belushis
    6 - 0
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    Resting team: West Ham bcn

    Week 16

    Black Horse Black Horse 3
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 5
    Black Horse Black Horse
    3 - 5
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 2
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 1
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    2 - 1
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 6
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 5
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    6 - 5
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 5
    Belushis Belushis 2
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's
    5 - 2
    Belushis Belushis
    3T 3T 4
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 6
    3T 3T
    4 - 6
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    Real Sitges Real Sitges 1
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 2
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    1 - 2
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 2
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 7
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    2 - 7
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 1
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 2
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    1 - 2
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    Resting team: Atleti F.C.

    Week 15

    FC Revolution FC Revolution 6
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 1
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    6 - 1
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    3T 3T 1
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 7
    3T 3T
    1 - 7
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    Belushis Belushis 3
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 1
    Belushis Belushis
    3 - 1
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 9
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    9 - 1
    FC Flaherty's FC Flaherty
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 6
    Real Sitges Real Sitges 3
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    6 - 3
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 1
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 1
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    1 - 1
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    1 - 3
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 1
    Black Horse Black Horse 2
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    1 - 2
    Black Horse Black Horse
    Resting team: AFC Underworld

    Week 14

    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 5
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 0
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    5 - 0
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 2
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 5
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    2 - 5
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    Real Sitges Real Sitges 4
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 1
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    4 - 1
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 2
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 2
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    2 - 2
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 5
    Belushis Belushis 6
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    5 - 6
    Belushis Belushis
    Black Horse Black Horse 3
    3T 3T 1
    Black Horse Black Horse
    3 - 1
    3T 3T
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 2
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 2
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's
    2 - 2
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 4
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    2 - 4
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    Resting team: Dynamo Fc

    Week 13

    Belushis Belushis 7
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 1
    Belushis Belushis
    7 - 1
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 2
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    2 - 2
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 2
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 4
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    2 - 4
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    2 - 1
    FC Flaherty's FC Flaherty
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 3
    Real Sitges Real Sitges 1
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    3 - 1
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 1
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 3
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    1 - 3
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    3T 3T 0
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 3
    3T 3T
    0 - 3
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 2
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 2
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    2 - 2
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    Resting team: Black Horse

    Week 12

    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 7
    Black Horse Black Horse 0
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    7 - 0
    Black Horse Black Horse
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    2 - 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 7
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 3
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    7 - 3
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 6
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 2
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's
    6 - 2
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 1
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 1
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    1 - 1
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 1
    Belushis Belushis 4
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    1 - 4
    Belushis Belushis
    Real Sitges Real Sitges 3
    3T 3T 2
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    3 - 2
    3T 3T
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 3
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 1
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    3 - 1
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    Resting team: Charlestown Chiefs

    Week 11

    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 2
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 1
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    2 - 1
    FC Flaherty's FC Flaherty
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    1 - 3
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    3T 3T 2
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 1
    3T 3T
    2 - 1
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 9
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 0
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    9 - 0
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 1
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 3
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    1 - 3
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    1 - 2
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    Belushis Belushis 6
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 0
    Belushis Belushis
    6 - 0
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    Black Horse Black Horse 3
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 3
    Black Horse Black Horse
    3 - 3
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    Resting team: Real Sitges

    Week 10

    FC Revolution FC Revolution 5
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 5
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    5 - 5
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    Real Sitges Real Sitges 3
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 4
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    3 - 4
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 16
    3T 3T 0
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    16 - 0
    3T 3T
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 3
    Belushis Belushis 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    3 - 3
    Belushis Belushis
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 2
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    3 - 2
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 3
    Black Horse Black Horse 1
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's
    3 - 1
    Black Horse Black Horse
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 6
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 0
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    6 - 0
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 3
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 1
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    3 - 1
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    Resting team: FCIC Independent

    Week 9

    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 2
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 2
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    2 - 2
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 1
    Real Sitges Real Sitges 1
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    1 - 1
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 3
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 0
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    3 - 0
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    Black Horse Black Horse 2
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 2
    Black Horse Black Horse
    2 - 2
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 1
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 4
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    1 - 4
    FC Flaherty's FC Flaherty
    3T 3T 4
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 3
    3T 3T
    4 - 3
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 0
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    0 - 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    Belushis Belushis 1
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 3
    Belushis Belushis
    1 - 3
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    Resting team: Inter BCN

    Week 8

    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 3
    Real Sitges Real Sitges 1
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's
    3 - 1
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 2
    Belushis Belushis 5
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    2 - 5
    Belushis Belushis
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 2
    3T 3T 3
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    2 - 3
    3T 3T
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 2
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 0
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    2 - 0
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 4
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 3
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    4 - 3
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 5
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 3
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    5 - 3
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 4
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    2 - 4
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 2
    Black Horse Black Horse 0
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    2 - 0
    Black Horse Black Horse
    Resting team: FC Revolution

    Week 7

    Belushis Belushis 11
    3T 3T 1
    Belushis Belushis
    11 - 1
    3T 3T
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 2
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 5
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    2 - 5
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    Black Horse Black Horse 4
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Black Horse Black Horse
    4 - 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 4
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 1
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    4 - 1
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 3
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 7
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    3 - 7
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 3
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 2
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    3 - 2
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    Real Sitges Real Sitges 0
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    0 - 3
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 2
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 1
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's
    2 - 1
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    Resting team: CELEBREAK

    Week 6

    FC Revolution FC Revolution 4
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 1
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    4 - 1
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 4
    Real Sitges Real Sitges 1
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    4 - 1
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 7
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 1
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    7 - 1
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 0
    Belushis Belushis 1
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    0 - 1
    Belushis Belushis
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 3
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 1
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    3 - 1
    FC Flaherty's FC Flaherty
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 7
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 4
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    7 - 4
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 2
    Black Horse Black Horse 9
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    2 - 9
    Black Horse Black Horse
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 0
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 2
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    0 - 2
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    Resting team: 3T

    Week 5

    Real Sitges Real Sitges 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    1 - 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 0
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 4
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    0 - 4
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 4
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 2
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    4 - 2
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 2
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 2
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's
    2 - 2
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 4
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 3
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    4 - 3
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 4
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 4
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    4 - 4
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 3
    3T 3T 0
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    3 - 0
    3T 3T
    Black Horse Black Horse 3
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 2
    Black Horse Black Horse
    3 - 2
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    Resting team: Belushis

    Week 4

    Black Horse Black Horse 3
    Belushis Belushis 1
    Black Horse Black Horse
    3 - 1
    Belushis Belushis
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 3
    Real Sitges Real Sitges 12
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    3 - 12
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 8
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 3
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    8 - 3
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 3
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 5
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    3 - 5
    FC Flaherty's FC Flaherty
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 3
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 2
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    3 - 2
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 0
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 3
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    0 - 3
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 6
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 4
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    6 - 4
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    3T 3T 0
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 4
    3T 3T
    0 - 4
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    Resting team: Lokomotive Chill

    Week 3

    Real Sitges Real Sitges 0
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 1
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    0 - 1
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 2
    Black Horse Black Horse 4
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    2 - 4
    Black Horse Black Horse
    Belushis Belushis 3
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 1
    Belushis Belushis
    3 - 1
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 2
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 1
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    2 - 1
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 1
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 5
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    1 - 5
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 1
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    3 - 1
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 4
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 3
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    4 - 3
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 2
    3T 3T 1
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's
    2 - 1
    3T 3T
    Resting team: FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)

    Week 2

    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 5
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 1
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    5 - 1
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 2
    Belushis Belushis 5
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    2 - 5
    Belushis Belushis
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 2
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 3
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    2 - 3
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    3T 3T 0
    Black Sheep Black Sheep 8
    3T 3T
    0 - 8
    Black Sheep Black Sheep
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 2
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 1
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    2 - 1
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 2
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 2
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    2 - 2
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 2
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 5
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    2 - 5
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    Black Horse Black Horse 3
    Real Sitges Real Sitges 2
    Black Horse Black Horse
    3 - 2
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    Resting team: FC Flaherty's

    Week 1

    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent 3
    Black Horse Black Horse 1
    FCIC Independent FCIC Independent
    3 - 1
    Black Horse Black Horse
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C. 0
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK 4
    Atleti F.C. Atleti F.C.
    0 - 4
    CELEBREAK CELEBREAK
    Inter BCN Inter BCN 0
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc 2
    Inter BCN Inter BCN
    0 - 2
    Dynamo Fc Dynamo Fc
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's 1
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill 1
    FC Flaherty FC Flaherty's
    1 - 1
    Lokomotive Chill Lokomotive Chill
    FC Revolution FC Revolution 2
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld 1
    FC Revolution FC Revolution
    2 - 1
    AFC Underworld AFC Underworld
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn 6
    3T 3T 1
    West Ham bcn West Ham bcn
    6 - 1
    3T 3T
    Belushis Belushis 4
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) 0
    Belushis Belushis
    4 - 0
    FC LUSITANOS (BIFL) FC LUSITANOS (BIFL)
    Real Sitges Real Sitges 2
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs 0
    Real Sitges Real Sitges
    2 - 0
    Charlestown Chiefs Charlestown Chiefs
    Resting team: Black Sheep
  • Add players to teams and assign penalties in matches.
  • Description

    Los 8 primeros clasificados lucharan en el primera por el título de la BIFL

    Los 9 restante jugarán por el campeonato de la 2ª división.


    Rules

    Scoring systems


    Points per won match: 3
    Points per tied match: 1
    Points per lost match: 0

    Tie-break criterion


    In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):

    1. Total goals difference.
    2. Team scoring more goals.
    3. Team receiving less goals.
    In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with

    Sanctions settings


    5 yellow cards accumulated: 1 match
    Double yellow card: 1 match
    Direct red card: 2 matches

    Public view: Scorers, Goalkeepers, Assists, Top valuation (goals + assists), MOTM (Man of the match), Fairplay, Team Top scorer, Team Less Scored
    MOTM (Man of the match): Don't allow players to vote the man of the match.
    Fair Play: Fair play's winner will be the team with lower number of points

    Yellow cards count: -1 point(s)
    Red cards count: -3 point(s)
    Blue cards count: -2 point(s)
    White cards count: 1 point(s)

In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):

1. Total goals difference.
2. Team scoring more goals.
3. Team receiving less goals.

In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with