• Automatic
    Qualification

    In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):
      Active criterion
    • Total goals difference.
    • Team scoring more goals.
    • Direct matches between the two teams.
    • Team receiving less goals.
      Inactive criterion
    • Team with better fair play.
    • Younger team.
    In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with

    (In this situation, the organizer will be asked to manually indicate the classified teams)

    Group A
    Group B
    Group C
    Group D
    You need to amend the position of the next teams to can generate automatically the next round. Drag and drop the teams until they have the correct position before generating the next round

    Generate next round


     Check the tie break criterion.
  • Knockout
  • Oldest first

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase oro - 3rd and 4th positions

    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa 0 (3)
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC 0 (2)
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa
    0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase oro - 5th and 6th positions

    CF Igualada CF Igualada 2
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 2
    CF Igualada CF Igualada
    2 - 2
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase oro - Final

    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3
    CF Damm CF Damm 1
    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
    3 - 1
    CF Damm CF Damm

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase oro - 7th and 8th positions

    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC 2
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants 3
    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC
    2 - 3
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase plata - 3rd and 4th positions

    CF Parets CF Parets 0 (4)
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils 0 (3)
    CF Parets CF Parets
    0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase plata - 5th and 6th positions

    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona 1
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 2
    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona
    1 - 2
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase plata - Final

    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 2
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 0
    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
    2 - 0
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase plata - 7th and 8th positions

    UE Quart UE Quart 1
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni 0
    UE Quart UE Quart
    1 - 0
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase bronce - 3rd and 4th positions

    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" 2 (0)
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection 2 (2)
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A"
    2 - 2
    (0 - 2)
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase bronce - 5th and 6th positions

    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu 4
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina 1
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu
    4 - 1
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase bronce - Final

    UE Figueres UE Figueres 2 (2)
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus 2 (1)
    UE Figueres UE Figueres
    2 - 2
    (2 - 1)
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase bronce - 7th and 8th positions

    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 0
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" 3
    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
    0 - 3
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B"

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase oro - Consolation Semi-finals

    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC 0
    CF Igualada CF Igualada 1
    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC
    0 - 1
    CF Igualada CF Igualada
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 1 (2)
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants 1 (1)
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca
    1 - 1
    (2 - 1)
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase oro - Semi-finals

    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa 0
    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
    1 - 0
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa
    CF Damm CF Damm 1
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC 0
    CF Damm CF Damm
    1 - 0
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase plata - Consolation Semi-finals

    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona 0 (3)
    UE Quart UE Quart 0 (1)
    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona
    0 - 0
    (3 - 1)
    UE Quart UE Quart
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni 3
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 4
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni
    3 - 4
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase plata - Semi-finals

    CF Parets CF Parets 1 (4)
    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1 (5)
    CF Parets CF Parets
    1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils 0 (1)
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 0 (2)
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils
    0 - 0
    (1 - 2)
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase bronce - Consolation Semi-finals

    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 0
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu 3
    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
    0 - 3
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina 3 (2)
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" 3 (1)
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina
    3 - 3
    (2 - 1)
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B"

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase bronce - Semi-finals

    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" 1
    UE Figueres UE Figueres 2
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A"
    1 - 2
    UE Figueres UE Figueres
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection 1
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus 2
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection
    1 - 2
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase oro - Quarter-finals

    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1
    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC 0
    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
    1 - 0
    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa 2 (6)
    CF Igualada CF Igualada 2 (5)
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa
    2 - 2
    (6 - 5)
    CF Igualada CF Igualada
    CF Damm CF Damm 3
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 0
    CF Damm CF Damm
    3 - 0
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC 2
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants 1
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC
    2 - 1
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase plata - Quarter-finals

    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona 1
    CF Parets CF Parets 2
    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona
    1 - 2
    CF Parets CF Parets
    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 2
    UE Quart UE Quart 0
    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
    2 - 0
    UE Quart UE Quart
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils 1
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni 0
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils
    1 - 0
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 1
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
    1 - 2
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell

    VII Memorial Enric Rodà Serra "Licu" - Fase bronce - Quarter-finals

    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" 0 (6)
    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 0 (5)
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A"
    0 - 0
    (6 - 5)
    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu 1
    UE Figueres UE Figueres 6
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu
    1 - 6
    UE Figueres UE Figueres
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina 2
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection 3
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina
    2 - 3
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus 4
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" 1
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus
    4 - 1
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B"

    Group 2 - Week 1

    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 0
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants 1
    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
    0 - 1
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils 1
    CF Parets CF Parets 0
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils
    1 - 0
    CF Parets CF Parets
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 3
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus 0
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
    3 - 0
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus
    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1
    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona 1
    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
    1 - 1
    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa 4
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu 0
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa
    4 - 0
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu
    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina 2
    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
    1 - 2
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina
    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC 0
    CF Damm CF Damm 1
    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC
    0 - 1
    CF Damm CF Damm
    CF Igualada CF Igualada 0
    UE Figueres UE Figueres 0
    CF Igualada CF Igualada
    0 - 0
    UE Figueres UE Figueres
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC 2
    UE Quart UE Quart 0
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC
    2 - 0
    UE Quart UE Quart
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 5
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection 1
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca
    5 - 1
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" 1
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni 1
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A"
    1 - 1
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" 0
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 3
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B"
    0 - 3
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell

    Group 1 - Week 5

    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 6
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" 0
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca
    6 - 0
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A"
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu 0
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
    2 - 0
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina 0
    CF Parets CF Parets 2
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina
    0 - 2
    CF Parets CF Parets
    UE Quart UE Quart 0
    UE Figueres UE Figueres 0
    UE Quart UE Quart
    0 - 0
    UE Figueres UE Figueres
    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC 1
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils 1
    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC
    1 - 1
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils
    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1
    CF Damm CF Damm 1
    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
    1 - 1
    CF Damm CF Damm
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 1
    CF Igualada CF Igualada 2
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
    1 - 2
    CF Igualada CF Igualada
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC 0
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus 0
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC
    0 - 0
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus
    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 5
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection 0
    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
    5 - 0
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection
    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona 0
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni 1
    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona
    0 - 1
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" 1
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants 5
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B"
    1 - 5
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants
    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 0
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa 2
    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
    0 - 2
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa

    Group 3 - Week 4

    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 0
    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC 4
    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
    0 - 4
    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC
    CF Damm CF Damm 2
    CF Parets CF Parets 0
    CF Damm CF Damm
    2 - 0
    CF Parets CF Parets
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus 2
    UE Figueres UE Figueres 0
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus
    2 - 0
    UE Figueres UE Figueres
    CF Igualada CF Igualada 1
    UE Quart UE Quart 0
    CF Igualada CF Igualada
    1 - 0
    UE Quart UE Quart
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection 2
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni 3
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection
    2 - 3
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" 0
    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona 2
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A"
    0 - 2
    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants 1
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu 1
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants
    1 - 1
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" 0
    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 4
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B"
    0 - 4
    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils 4
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina 1
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils
    4 - 1
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC 2
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 4
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC
    2 - 4
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 0
    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
    3 - 0
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa 1
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 0
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa
    1 - 0
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell

    Group 3 - Week 3

    CF Parets CF Parets 1
    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 0
    CF Parets CF Parets
    1 - 0
    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus 0
    CF Igualada CF Igualada 1
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus
    0 - 1
    CF Igualada CF Igualada
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection 0
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" 1
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection
    0 - 1
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A"
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu 3
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" 1
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu
    3 - 1
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B"
    CF Damm CF Damm 2
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils 0
    CF Damm CF Damm
    2 - 0
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils
    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC 1
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina 0
    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC
    1 - 0
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina
    UE Figueres UE Figueres 0
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC 2
    UE Figueres UE Figueres
    0 - 2
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 0
    UE Quart UE Quart 1
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
    0 - 1
    UE Quart UE Quart
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni 0
    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 5
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni
    0 - 5
    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 3
    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona 1
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca
    3 - 1
    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants 0
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa 1
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants
    0 - 1
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa
    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 2
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1
    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
    2 - 1
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell

    Group 3 - Week 2

    CF Parets CF Parets 0
    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC 1
    CF Parets CF Parets
    0 - 1
    Vic Riuprimer REFO FC Vic Riuprimer REFO FC
    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 0
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils 0
    UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
    0 - 0
    UCF Cambrils UCF Cambrils
    UE Figueres UE Figueres 0
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 1
    UE Figueres UE Figueres
    0 - 1
    UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
    UE Quart UE Quart 1
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus 0
    UE Quart UE Quart
    1 - 0
    Fundació Futbol Base Reus Fundació Futbol Base Reus
    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" 0
    FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
    4 - 0
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "A" CEF Bosc de Tosca "A"
    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona 2
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection 0
    EF Premier Barcelona EF Premier Barcelona
    2 - 0
    ASLJ Selection ASLJ Selection
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu 1
    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1
    EF Sant Feliu EF Sant Feliu
    1 - 1
    Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" 0
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa 5
    CEF Bosc de Tosca "B" CEF Bosc de Tosca "B"
    0 - 5
    Gimnàstic Manresa Gimnàstic Manresa
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina 1
    CF Damm CF Damm 3
    Athletic Slatina Athletic Slatina
    1 - 3
    CF Damm CF Damm
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC 1
    CF Igualada CF Igualada 0
    Aqua Hotel FC Aqua Hotel FC
    1 - 0
    CF Igualada CF Igualada
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni 1
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 4
    UE Sant Celoni UE Sant Celoni
    1 - 4
    Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 0
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants 1
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
    0 - 1
    PB Collblanc Sants PB Collblanc Sants
  • There are no upcoming matches, follow this event to receive a notification about new matches.
  • Top Scorers
    Goals/Goals per game
    #1Nuhu FofanaUE Sant Andreu7/0.88
    #2Alex BotaAcademia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca6/0.86
    #3Lucas SîncraianAcademia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca6/0.86
    #4Cosmin BoldorUniversitatea Cluj6/0.75
    Top Goalkeepers
    Goals/Goals per game
    Mark the position "Goalkeeper" in the profiles of your players and assign them goals received in matches.
    Top valuation (goals + assists)
    Valuation/Valuation per game
    #1Nuhu FofanaNuhu FofanaUE Sant Andreu7/0.88
    #2Alex BotaAlex BotaAcademia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca6/0.86
    #3Lucas SîncraianLucas SîncraianAcademia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca6/0.86
    #4Cosmin BoldorCosmin BoldorUniversitatea Cluj6/0.75
    #5Cristian Grant OleynichenkoCristian Grant OleynichenkoUE Figueres6/0.75
    MOTM (Man of the match)
    MOTM/MOTM per game
    #1Ivan Guerra GarcíaIvan Guerra GarcíaUCF Cambrils5/0.63
    #2Alejandro Possidonio De ArrudaAlejandro Possidonio De ArrudaPB Collblanc Sants4/0.57
    #3Lucas SîncraianLucas SîncraianAcademia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca4/0.57
    #4Jordi Rafel Morales BarriosJordi Rafel Morales BarriosEF Premier Barcelona4/0.5
    Fair Play
    Pts/Cards
    #1ASLJ Selection0/0
    #2Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca0/0
    #3Aqua Hotel FC0/0
    #4Athletic Slatina0/0
    #5CE Sabadell0/0

In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):

1. Total goals difference.
2. Team scoring more goals.
3. Direct matches between the two teams.
4. Team receiving less goals.

In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with