• Winners

    C.E. Cervera
    FAB Master Classes
    FE Montgat

    Tables

  • Automatic
    Qualification
    2 Highest
    Runners Up

    In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):
      Active criterion
    • Direct matches between the two teams.
    • Total goals difference.
    • Team scoring more goals.
    • Team receiving less goals.
    • Younger team.
      Inactive criterion
    • Team with better fair play.
    In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with

    (In this situation, the organizer will be asked to manually indicate the classified teams)



    Group A
    Group B
    Group C
    Group D

    You need to amend the position of the next teams to can generate automatically the next round. Drag and drop the teams until they have the correct position before generating the next round

    Generate next round


     Check the tie break criterion.
  • Knockout



  • Oldest first

    U19 Juvenil - Fase plata - 5th and 6th positions

    UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 1 (6)
    Red Star Guadeloupe Red Star Guadeloupe 1 (5)
    UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
    1 - 1
    (6 - 5)
    Red Star Guadeloupe Red Star Guadeloupe

    U19 Juvenil - Fase oro - 5th and 6th positions

    Marcet Academy "A" Marcet Academy "A" 0 (3)
    Soccer United Soccer United 0 (2)
    Marcet Academy "A" Marcet Academy "A"
    0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Soccer United Soccer United

    U19 Juvenil - Fase plata - 3rd and 4th positions

    Cosecha Mundial FC Cosecha Mundial FC 3
    CSM Puteaux CSM Puteaux 0
    Cosecha Mundial FC Cosecha Mundial FC
    3 - 0
    CSM Puteaux CSM Puteaux

    U19 Juvenil - Fase oro - 3rd and 4th positions

    F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir 0 (3)
    C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 0 (4)
    F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir
    0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera

    U19 Juvenil - Fase plata - 7th and 8th positions

    Marcet Academy "B" Marcet Academy "B" 3
    AE Ramon Sicart AE Ramon Sicart 0
    Marcet Academy "B" Marcet Academy "B"
    3 - 0
    AE Ramon Sicart AE Ramon Sicart

    U19 Juvenil - Fase oro - 7th and 8th positions

    FE Montgat FE Montgat 3
    Puigcerdà CF Puigcerdà CF 4
    FE Montgat FE Montgat
    3 - 4
    Puigcerdà CF Puigcerdà CF

    U19 Juvenil - Fase plata - Consolation Semi-finals

    Red Star Guadeloupe Red Star Guadeloupe 3
    AE Ramon Sicart AE Ramon Sicart 0
    Red Star Guadeloupe Red Star Guadeloupe
    3 - 0
    AE Ramon Sicart AE Ramon Sicart
    UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 3
    Marcet Academy "B" Marcet Academy "B" 0
    UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
    3 - 0
    Marcet Academy "B" Marcet Academy "B"

    U19 Juvenil - Fase oro - Consolation Semi-finals

    Soccer United Soccer United 0 (3)
    Puigcerdà CF Puigcerdà CF 0 (2)
    Soccer United Soccer United
    0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Puigcerdà CF Puigcerdà CF
    Marcet Academy "A" Marcet Academy "A" 1
    FE Montgat FE Montgat 0
    Marcet Academy "A" Marcet Academy "A"
    1 - 0
    FE Montgat FE Montgat

    U19 Juvenil - Fase oro - Final

    AE Sportviu AE Sportviu 2
    FAB Master Classes FAB Master Classes 0
    AE Sportviu AE Sportviu
    2 - 0
    FAB Master Classes FAB Master Classes

    U19 Juvenil - Fase plata - Final

    CF Cubelles CF Cubelles 2
    Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes 0
    CF Cubelles CF Cubelles
    2 - 0
    Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes

    U19 Juvenil - Fase plata - Semi-finals

    Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes 3
    CSM Puteaux CSM Puteaux 0
    Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes
    3 - 0
    CSM Puteaux CSM Puteaux
    CF Cubelles CF Cubelles 3
    Cosecha Mundial FC Cosecha Mundial FC 2
    CF Cubelles CF Cubelles
    3 - 2
    Cosecha Mundial FC Cosecha Mundial FC

    U19 Juvenil - Fase oro - Semi-finals

    C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 0 (2)
    FAB Master Classes FAB Master Classes 0 (3)
    C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera
    0 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    FAB Master Classes FAB Master Classes
    AE Sportviu AE Sportviu 0 (1)
    F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir 0 (0)
    AE Sportviu AE Sportviu
    0 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir

    U19 Juvenil - Fase plata - Quarter-finals

    AE Ramon Sicart AE Ramon Sicart 1
    CSM Puteaux CSM Puteaux 6
    AE Ramon Sicart AE Ramon Sicart
    1 - 6
    CSM Puteaux CSM Puteaux
    Red Star Guadeloupe Red Star Guadeloupe 1
    Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes 2
    Red Star Guadeloupe Red Star Guadeloupe
    1 - 2
    Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes
    Cosecha Mundial FC Cosecha Mundial FC 3
    Marcet Academy "B" Marcet Academy "B" 0
    Cosecha Mundial FC Cosecha Mundial FC
    3 - 0
    Marcet Academy "B" Marcet Academy "B"
    CF Cubelles CF Cubelles 1
    UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 0
    CF Cubelles CF Cubelles
    1 - 0
    UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma

    U19 Juvenil - Fase oro - Quarter-finals

    FAB Master Classes FAB Master Classes 0 (3)
    Puigcerdà CF Puigcerdà CF 0 (2)
    FAB Master Classes FAB Master Classes
    0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Puigcerdà CF Puigcerdà CF
    C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 2
    Soccer United Soccer United 0
    C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera
    2 - 0
    Soccer United Soccer United
    FE Montgat FE Montgat 0
    F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir 1
    FE Montgat FE Montgat
    0 - 1
    F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir
    Marcet Academy "A" Marcet Academy "A" 0
    AE Sportviu AE Sportviu 1
    Marcet Academy "A" Marcet Academy "A"
    0 - 1
    AE Sportviu AE Sportviu

    Week 3

    Marcet Academy "A" Marcet Academy "A" 3
    CF Cubelles CF Cubelles 1
    Marcet Academy "A" Marcet Academy "A"
    3 - 1
    CF Cubelles CF Cubelles
    Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes 0
    Soccer United Soccer United 3
    Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes
    0 - 3
    Soccer United Soccer United
    Puigcerdà CF Puigcerdà CF 3
    Cosecha Mundial FC Cosecha Mundial FC 1
    Puigcerdà CF Puigcerdà CF
    3 - 1
    Cosecha Mundial FC Cosecha Mundial FC
    CSM Puteaux CSM Puteaux 1
    FE Montgat FE Montgat 0
    CSM Puteaux CSM Puteaux
    1 - 0
    FE Montgat FE Montgat
    Red Star Guadeloupe Red Star Guadeloupe 0
    AE Sportviu AE Sportviu 5
    Red Star Guadeloupe Red Star Guadeloupe
    0 - 5
    AE Sportviu AE Sportviu
    UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 1
    C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 1
    UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
    1 - 1
    C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera
    F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir 1
    Marcet Academy "B" Marcet Academy "B" 0
    F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir
    1 - 0
    Marcet Academy "B" Marcet Academy "B"
    AE Ramon Sicart AE Ramon Sicart 0
    FAB Master Classes FAB Master Classes 4
    AE Ramon Sicart AE Ramon Sicart
    0 - 4
    FAB Master Classes FAB Master Classes

    Week 2

    Marcet Academy "A" Marcet Academy "A" 2
    Soccer United Soccer United 0
    Marcet Academy "A" Marcet Academy "A"
    2 - 0
    Soccer United Soccer United
    CF Cubelles CF Cubelles 2
    Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes 0
    CF Cubelles CF Cubelles
    2 - 0
    Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes
    Puigcerdà CF Puigcerdà CF 1
    FE Montgat FE Montgat 2
    Puigcerdà CF Puigcerdà CF
    1 - 2
    FE Montgat FE Montgat
    Cosecha Mundial FC Cosecha Mundial FC 2
    CSM Puteaux CSM Puteaux 1
    Cosecha Mundial FC Cosecha Mundial FC
    2 - 1
    CSM Puteaux CSM Puteaux
    C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 1
    AE Sportviu AE Sportviu 0
    C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera
    1 - 0
    AE Sportviu AE Sportviu
    Red Star Guadeloupe Red Star Guadeloupe 2
    UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 0
    Red Star Guadeloupe Red Star Guadeloupe
    2 - 0
    UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
    Marcet Academy "B" Marcet Academy "B" 1
    AE Ramon Sicart AE Ramon Sicart 1
    Marcet Academy "B" Marcet Academy "B"
    1 - 1
    AE Ramon Sicart AE Ramon Sicart
    F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir 0
    FAB Master Classes FAB Master Classes 2
    F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir
    0 - 2
    FAB Master Classes FAB Master Classes

    Week 1

    CF Cubelles CF Cubelles 0
    Soccer United Soccer United 0
    CF Cubelles CF Cubelles
    0 - 0
    Soccer United Soccer United
    Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes 0
    Marcet Academy "A" Marcet Academy "A" 3
    Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes
    0 - 3
    Marcet Academy "A" Marcet Academy "A"
    Cosecha Mundial FC Cosecha Mundial FC 0
    FE Montgat FE Montgat 2
    Cosecha Mundial FC Cosecha Mundial FC
    0 - 2
    FE Montgat FE Montgat
    CSM Puteaux CSM Puteaux 2
    Puigcerdà CF Puigcerdà CF 3
    CSM Puteaux CSM Puteaux
    2 - 3
    Puigcerdà CF Puigcerdà CF
    UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 1
    AE Sportviu AE Sportviu 1
    UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
    1 - 1
    AE Sportviu AE Sportviu
    C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 3
    Red Star Guadeloupe Red Star Guadeloupe 1
    C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera
    3 - 1
    Red Star Guadeloupe Red Star Guadeloupe
    Marcet Academy "B" Marcet Academy "B" 0
    FAB Master Classes FAB Master Classes 6
    Marcet Academy "B" Marcet Academy "B"
    0 - 6
    FAB Master Classes FAB Master Classes
    AE Ramon Sicart AE Ramon Sicart 2
    F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir 2
    AE Ramon Sicart AE Ramon Sicart
    2 - 2
    F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir F.C. Cerdagne Font Romeu Capcir
  • Rules

    Scoring systems


    Points per won match: 3
    Points per tied match: 1
    Points per lost match: 0

    Tie-break criterion


    In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):

    1. Direct matches between the two teams.
    2. Total goals difference.
    3. Team scoring more goals.
    4. Team receiving less goals.
    5. Younger team.
    In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with

    Sanctions settings


    20 yellow cards accumulated: 1 match
    Double yellow card: 1 match
    Direct red card: 1 matches

    Public view: Scorers, Goalkeepers, Top valuation (goals + assists), MOTM (Man of the match), Fairplay
    MOTM (Man of the match): Don't allow players to vote the man of the match.
    Fair Play: Fair play's winner will be the team with lower number of points

    Yellow cards count: -1 point(s)
    Red cards count: -3 point(s)
    Blue cards count: -2 point(s)
    White cards count: 1 point(s)

In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):

1. Direct matches between the two teams.
2. Total goals difference.
3. Team scoring more goals.
4. Team receiving less goals.
5. Younger team.

In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with