• Winners

    Toulouse FC
    CE Sabadell
    C.E. Manresa

    Top Player

    Top Scorer

    Fair Play

    C.At. Masnou
    C.E. Manresa
    C.E.F.O. 87
  • Automatic
    Qualification

    In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):
      Active criterion
    • Direct matches between the two teams.
    • Total goals difference.
    • Team scoring more goals.
    • Team receiving less goals.
    • Younger team.
      Inactive criterion
    • Team with better fair play.
    In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with

    (In this situation, the organizer will be asked to manually indicate the classified teams)

    Group A
    Group B
    You need to amend the position of the next teams to can generate automatically the next round. Drag and drop the teams until they have the correct position before generating the next round

    Generate next round


     Check the tie break criterion.
  • Knockout
  • Oldest first

    U16 Femenino - Fase oro - Final

    Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 5
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1
    Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
    5 - 1
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell

    U16 Femenino - Fase plata - Final

    ENFAF Andorra ENFAF Andorra 1
    Sant Cugat FC Sant Cugat FC 3
    ENFAF Andorra ENFAF Andorra
    1 - 3
    Sant Cugat FC Sant Cugat FC

    U16 Femenino - Fase oro - 3rd and 4th positions

    SET 11 Lleida SET 11 Lleida 3
    FE Grama FE Grama 2
    SET 11 Lleida SET 11 Lleida
    3 - 2
    FE Grama FE Grama

    U16 Femenino - Fase plata - 3rd and 4th positions

    C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 2
    C.E.F.O. 87 C.E.F.O. 87 1
    C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa
    2 - 1
    C.E.F.O. 87 C.E.F.O. 87

    U16 Femenino - Fase oro - Semi-finals

    FE Grama FE Grama 1
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2
    FE Grama FE Grama
    1 - 2
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
    Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 3
    SET 11 Lleida SET 11 Lleida 2
    Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
    3 - 2
    SET 11 Lleida SET 11 Lleida

    U16 Femenino - Fase plata - Semi-finals

    Sant Cugat FC Sant Cugat FC 3
    C.E.F.O. 87 C.E.F.O. 87 0
    Sant Cugat FC Sant Cugat FC
    3 - 0
    C.E.F.O. 87 C.E.F.O. 87
    C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 2
    ENFAF Andorra ENFAF Andorra 3
    C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa
    2 - 3
    ENFAF Andorra ENFAF Andorra

    U16 Femenino - Fase bronce - Final

    C.At. Masnou C.At. Masnou 6
    U.S. Grigny U.S. Grigny 0
    C.At. Masnou C.At. Masnou
    6 - 0
    U.S. Grigny U.S. Grigny

    Group 1 - Week 3

    C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 2
    C.E.F.O. 87 C.E.F.O. 87 0
    C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa
    2 - 0
    C.E.F.O. 87 C.E.F.O. 87
    Sant Cugat FC Sant Cugat FC 2
    ENFAF Andorra ENFAF Andorra 1
    Sant Cugat FC Sant Cugat FC
    2 - 1
    ENFAF Andorra ENFAF Andorra
    C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 5
    C.At. Masnou C.At. Masnou 3
    C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa
    5 - 3
    C.At. Masnou C.At. Masnou
    U.S. Grigny U.S. Grigny 0
    FE Grama FE Grama 7
    U.S. Grigny U.S. Grigny
    0 - 7
    FE Grama FE Grama
    Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 6
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 0
    Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
    6 - 0
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
    Sant Cugat FC Sant Cugat FC 2
    SET 11 Lleida SET 11 Lleida 6
    Sant Cugat FC Sant Cugat FC
    2 - 6
    SET 11 Lleida SET 11 Lleida

    Group 1 - Week 2

    C.E.F.O. 87 C.E.F.O. 87 1
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1
    C.E.F.O. 87 C.E.F.O. 87
    1 - 1
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
    ENFAF Andorra ENFAF Andorra 1
    FE Grama FE Grama 1
    ENFAF Andorra ENFAF Andorra
    1 - 1
    FE Grama FE Grama
    U.S. Grigny U.S. Grigny 1
    SET 11 Lleida SET 11 Lleida 5
    U.S. Grigny U.S. Grigny
    1 - 5
    SET 11 Lleida SET 11 Lleida
    C.At. Masnou C.At. Masnou 0
    Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 14
    C.At. Masnou C.At. Masnou
    0 - 14
    Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
    FE Grama FE Grama 3
    Sant Cugat FC Sant Cugat FC 2
    FE Grama FE Grama
    3 - 2
    Sant Cugat FC Sant Cugat FC
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 3
    C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 0
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
    3 - 0
    C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa
    Sant Cugat FC Sant Cugat FC 9
    U.S. Grigny U.S. Grigny 0
    Sant Cugat FC Sant Cugat FC
    9 - 0
    U.S. Grigny U.S. Grigny

    Group 2 - Week 1

    SET 11 Lleida SET 11 Lleida 4
    ENFAF Andorra ENFAF Andorra 0
    SET 11 Lleida SET 11 Lleida
    4 - 0
    ENFAF Andorra ENFAF Andorra
    Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 9
    C.E.F.O. 87 C.E.F.O. 87 0
    Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
    9 - 0
    C.E.F.O. 87 C.E.F.O. 87
    C.At. Masnou C.At. Masnou 0
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 11
    C.At. Masnou C.At. Masnou
    0 - 11
    CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
    C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 0
    Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 8
    C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa
    0 - 8
    Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
    ENFAF Andorra ENFAF Andorra 4
    U.S. Grigny U.S. Grigny 1
    ENFAF Andorra ENFAF Andorra
    4 - 1
    U.S. Grigny U.S. Grigny
    SET 11 Lleida SET 11 Lleida 0
    FE Grama FE Grama 3
    SET 11 Lleida SET 11 Lleida
    0 - 3
    FE Grama FE Grama
    C.E.F.O. 87 C.E.F.O. 87 3
    C.At. Masnou C.At. Masnou 1
    C.E.F.O. 87 C.E.F.O. 87
    3 - 1
    C.At. Masnou C.At. Masnou
  • Tie-break criterion


    In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):

    1. Direct matches between the two teams.
    2. Total goals difference.
    3. Team scoring more goals.
    4. Team receiving less goals.
    5. Younger team.
    In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with

    Sanctions list


    20 yellow cards accumulated: 1 match
    Double yellow card: 1 match
    Direct red card: 1 matches

    Public view: Top Scorers, Top Goalkeepers, MOTM (Man of the match), Top valuation (goals + assists), Fair Play
    MOTM (Man of the match): Don't allow players to vote the man of the match.
    Fair Play: Fair play's winner will be the team with lower number of points

    Yellow cards count: -1 point(s)
    Red cards count: -3 point(s)
    Blue cards count: -2 point(s)
    White cards count: 1 point(s)

In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):

1. Direct matches between the two teams.
2. Total goals difference.
3. Team scoring more goals.
4. Team receiving less goals.
5. Younger team.

In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with