• Winners

    C.E. SABADELL "A"
    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN
    CAN TRIAS U.D.

    Top Player

    Top Scorer

    DORSAL 11
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A"
    1 Goals      5 Apps

    Fair Play

    ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE
    ARENAS GETXO C.F.
    ARENYS C.F.
  • Automatic
    Qualification

    In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):
      Active criterion
    • Direct matches between the two teams.
    • Total goals difference.
    • Team scoring more goals.
    • Team receiving less goals.
    • Younger team.
      Inactive criterion
    • Team with better fair play.
    In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with

    (In this situation, the organizer will be asked to manually indicate the classified teams)

    Group A
    Group B
    Group C
    Group D
    You need to amend the position of the next teams to can generate automatically the next round. Drag and drop the teams until they have the correct position before generating the next round

    Generate next round


     Check the tie break criterion.
  • Knockout
  • Oldest first

    U12 Alevin - Fase oro - Final

    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C. 3
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" 1
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C.
    3 - 1
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A"

    U12 Alevin - Fase plata - Final

    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA 1 (3)
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO 1 (2)
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA
    1 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO

    U12 Alevin - Fase plata - 3rd and 4th positions

    CAN TRIAS U.D. CAN TRIAS U.D. 0
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" 0
    CAN TRIAS U.D. CAN TRIAS U.D.
    0 - 0
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" LA SALLE BONANOVA "A"

    U12 Alevin - Fase oro - 3rd and 4th positions

    C.E. SABADELL "A" C.E. SABADELL "A" 3
    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN 1
    C.E. SABADELL "A" C.E. SABADELL "A"
    3 - 1
    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN

    U12 Alevin - Fase bronce - Group 3 - Week 1

    ARENYS C.F. ARENYS C.F. 2
    PUIGCERDÀ C.F. PUIGCERDÀ C.F. 1
    ARENYS C.F. ARENYS C.F.
    2 - 1
    PUIGCERDÀ C.F. PUIGCERDÀ C.F.
    CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. 0
    MATADEPERA C.F. MATADEPERA C.F. 6
    CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C.
    0 - 6
    MATADEPERA C.F. MATADEPERA C.F.
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" 1
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" 1
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" SANT CUGAT C.F. "B"
    1 - 1
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" LA SALLE BONANOVA "C"

    U12 Alevin - Fase oro - Semi-finals

    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN 4 (2)
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" 4 (3)
    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN
    4 - 4
    (2 - 3)
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A"
    C.E. SABADELL "A" C.E. SABADELL "A" 1
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C. 4
    C.E. SABADELL "A" C.E. SABADELL "A"
    1 - 4
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C.

    U12 Alevin - Fase plata - Semi-finals

    LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" 0 (1)
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO 0 (2)
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" LA SALLE BONANOVA "A"
    0 - 0
    (1 - 2)
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO
    CAN TRIAS U.D. CAN TRIAS U.D. 0
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA 4
    CAN TRIAS U.D. CAN TRIAS U.D.
    0 - 4
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA

    U12 Alevin - Fase oro - Quarter-finals

    ARENAS GETXO C.F. ARENAS GETXO C.F. 1
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" 5
    ARENAS GETXO C.F. ARENAS GETXO C.F.
    1 - 5
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A"
    CANET ROUSILLON CANET ROUSILLON 3 (3)
    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN 3 (4)
    CANET ROUSILLON CANET ROUSILLON
    3 - 3
    (3 - 4)
    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C. 3 (3)
    SMALL STARS SMALL STARS 0 (0)
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C.
    3 - 0
    (3 - 0)
    SMALL STARS SMALL STARS
    C.E. SABADELL "A" C.E. SABADELL "A" 3
    C.F. Vilanova C.F. Vilanova 0
    C.E. SABADELL "A" C.E. SABADELL "A"
    3 - 0
    C.F. Vilanova C.F. Vilanova

    U12 Alevin - Fase plata - Quarter-finals

    LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" 0
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO 1
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" LA SALLE BONANOVA "B"
    0 - 1
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO
    SET 11 LLEIDA SET 11 LLEIDA 1
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" 3
    SET 11 LLEIDA SET 11 LLEIDA
    1 - 3
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" LA SALLE BONANOVA "A"
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA 4
    ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE 0
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA
    4 - 0
    ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE
    CAN TRIAS U.D. CAN TRIAS U.D. 3
    C.E. SABADELL "B" C.E. SABADELL "B" 2
    CAN TRIAS U.D. CAN TRIAS U.D.
    3 - 2
    C.E. SABADELL "B" C.E. SABADELL "B"

    Group 2 - Week 3

    LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" 1
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO 8
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" LA SALLE BONANOVA "C"
    1 - 8
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO
    SMALL STARS SMALL STARS 0
    ARENAS GETXO C.F. ARENAS GETXO C.F. 1
    SMALL STARS SMALL STARS
    0 - 1
    ARENAS GETXO C.F. ARENAS GETXO C.F.
    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN 1
    C.E. SABADELL "A" C.E. SABADELL "A" 1
    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN
    1 - 1
    C.E. SABADELL "A" C.E. SABADELL "A"
    C.F. Vilanova C.F. Vilanova 3
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" 1
    C.F. Vilanova C.F. Vilanova
    3 - 1
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" SANT CUGAT C.F. "B"
    MATADEPERA C.F. MATADEPERA C.F. 1
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" 2
    MATADEPERA C.F. MATADEPERA C.F.
    1 - 2
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A"
    ARENYS C.F. ARENYS C.F. 0
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" 2
    ARENYS C.F. ARENYS C.F.
    0 - 2
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" LA SALLE BONANOVA "B"
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO 0
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA 2
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO
    0 - 2
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA
    ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE 0
    SMALL STARS SMALL STARS 3
    ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE
    0 - 3
    SMALL STARS SMALL STARS
    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN 2
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" 0
    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN
    2 - 0
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" LA SALLE BONANOVA "A"
    SET 11 LLEIDA SET 11 LLEIDA 0
    CANET ROUSILLON CANET ROUSILLON 3
    SET 11 LLEIDA SET 11 LLEIDA
    0 - 3
    CANET ROUSILLON CANET ROUSILLON
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" 1
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C. 4
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A"
    1 - 4
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C.
    CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. 0
    ARENAS GETXO C.F. ARENAS GETXO C.F. 7
    CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C.
    0 - 7
    ARENAS GETXO C.F. ARENAS GETXO C.F.
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA 5
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" 0
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA
    5 - 0
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" LA SALLE BONANOVA "C"
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" 3
    ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE 1
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" LA SALLE BONANOVA "B"
    3 - 1
    ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE
    CAN TRIAS U.D. CAN TRIAS U.D. 7
    PUIGCERDÀ C.F. PUIGCERDÀ C.F. 2
    CAN TRIAS U.D. CAN TRIAS U.D.
    7 - 2
    PUIGCERDÀ C.F. PUIGCERDÀ C.F.
    C.F. Vilanova C.F. Vilanova 2
    C.E. SABADELL "B" C.E. SABADELL "B" 0
    C.F. Vilanova C.F. Vilanova
    2 - 0
    C.E. SABADELL "B" C.E. SABADELL "B"

    Group 2 - Week 2

    MATADEPERA C.F. MATADEPERA C.F. 1
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C. 8
    MATADEPERA C.F. MATADEPERA C.F.
    1 - 8
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C.
    ARENAS GETXO C.F. ARENAS GETXO C.F. 2
    ARENYS C.F. ARENYS C.F. 1
    ARENAS GETXO C.F. ARENAS GETXO C.F.
    2 - 1
    ARENYS C.F. ARENYS C.F.
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" 7
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" 0
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A"
    7 - 0
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" LA SALLE BONANOVA "C"
    SMALL STARS SMALL STARS 11
    CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. 0
    SMALL STARS SMALL STARS
    11 - 0
    CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C.
    CAN TRIAS U.D. CAN TRIAS U.D. 0
    C.E. SABADELL "A" C.E. SABADELL "A" 6
    CAN TRIAS U.D. CAN TRIAS U.D.
    0 - 6
    C.E. SABADELL "A" C.E. SABADELL "A"
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" 1
    CANET ROUSILLON CANET ROUSILLON 5
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" SANT CUGAT C.F. "B"
    1 - 5
    CANET ROUSILLON CANET ROUSILLON
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO 3
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C. 3
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO
    3 - 3
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C.
    ARENYS C.F. ARENYS C.F. 1
    ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE 2
    ARENYS C.F. ARENYS C.F.
    1 - 2
    ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE
    MATADEPERA C.F. MATADEPERA C.F. 2
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA 2
    MATADEPERA C.F. MATADEPERA C.F.
    2 - 2
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" 8
    CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. 1
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" LA SALLE BONANOVA "B"
    8 - 1
    CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C.
    PUIGCERDÀ C.F. PUIGCERDÀ C.F. 2
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" 3
    PUIGCERDÀ C.F. PUIGCERDÀ C.F.
    2 - 3
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" LA SALLE BONANOVA "A"
    CANET ROUSILLON CANET ROUSILLON 2
    C.F. Vilanova C.F. Vilanova 1
    CANET ROUSILLON CANET ROUSILLON
    2 - 1
    C.F. Vilanova C.F. Vilanova
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C. 17
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" 0
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C.
    17 - 0
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" LA SALLE BONANOVA "C"
    SET 11 LLEIDA SET 11 LLEIDA 1
    C.E. SABADELL "B" C.E. SABADELL "B" 1
    SET 11 LLEIDA SET 11 LLEIDA
    1 - 1
    C.E. SABADELL "B" C.E. SABADELL "B"
    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN 3
    CAN TRIAS U.D. CAN TRIAS U.D. 1
    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN
    3 - 1
    CAN TRIAS U.D. CAN TRIAS U.D.
    ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE 0
    ARENAS GETXO C.F. ARENAS GETXO C.F. 7
    ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE
    0 - 7
    ARENAS GETXO C.F. ARENAS GETXO C.F.
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA 0
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" 2
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA
    0 - 2
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A"
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" 2
    SMALL STARS SMALL STARS 6
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" LA SALLE BONANOVA "B"
    2 - 6
    SMALL STARS SMALL STARS

    Group 2 - Week 1

    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO 2
    MATADEPERA C.F. MATADEPERA C.F. 2
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO
    2 - 2
    MATADEPERA C.F. MATADEPERA C.F.
    C.E. SABADELL "B" C.E. SABADELL "B" 0
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" 0
    C.E. SABADELL "B" C.E. SABADELL "B"
    0 - 0
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" SANT CUGAT C.F. "B"
    C.E. SABADELL "A" C.E. SABADELL "A" 9
    PUIGCERDÀ C.F. PUIGCERDÀ C.F. 0
    C.E. SABADELL "A" C.E. SABADELL "A"
    9 - 0
    PUIGCERDÀ C.F. PUIGCERDÀ C.F.
    C.F. Vilanova C.F. Vilanova 5
    SET 11 LLEIDA SET 11 LLEIDA 2
    C.F. Vilanova C.F. Vilanova
    5 - 2
    SET 11 LLEIDA SET 11 LLEIDA
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C. 3
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA 0
    TOULOUSE F.C. TOULOUSE F.C.
    3 - 0
    ENFAF ANDORRA ENFAF ANDORRA
    ARENYS C.F. ARENYS C.F. 0
    SMALL STARS SMALL STARS 3
    ARENYS C.F. ARENYS C.F.
    0 - 3
    SMALL STARS SMALL STARS
    CAN TRIAS U.D. CAN TRIAS U.D. 3
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" 1
    CAN TRIAS U.D. CAN TRIAS U.D.
    3 - 1
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" LA SALLE BONANOVA "A"
    C.E. SABADELL "B" C.E. SABADELL "B" 0
    CANET ROUSILLON CANET ROUSILLON 2
    C.E. SABADELL "B" C.E. SABADELL "B"
    0 - 2
    CANET ROUSILLON CANET ROUSILLON
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO 1
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" 4
    C.D. SAN CAYETANO C.D. SAN CAYETANO
    1 - 4
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "A" SANT CUGAT C.F. "A"
    CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. 0
    ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE 6
    CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C.
    0 - 6
    ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE ACATEC ESPAÑA ÉLITE
    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN 8
    PUIGCERDÀ C.F. PUIGCERDÀ C.F. 1
    RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN RACING CLUB VÉDASIEN
    8 - 1
    PUIGCERDÀ C.F. PUIGCERDÀ C.F.
    ARENAS GETXO C.F. ARENAS GETXO C.F. 2
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" 1
    ARENAS GETXO C.F. ARENAS GETXO C.F.
    2 - 1
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "B" LA SALLE BONANOVA "B"
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" 1
    MATADEPERA C.F. MATADEPERA C.F. 9
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "C" LA SALLE BONANOVA "C"
    1 - 9
    MATADEPERA C.F. MATADEPERA C.F.
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" 1
    SET 11 LLEIDA SET 11 LLEIDA 7
    SANT CUGAT C.F. "B" SANT CUGAT C.F. "B"
    1 - 7
    SET 11 LLEIDA SET 11 LLEIDA
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" 1
    C.E. SABADELL "A" C.E. SABADELL "A" 3
    LA SALLE BONANOVA "A" LA SALLE BONANOVA "A"
    1 - 3
    C.E. SABADELL "A" C.E. SABADELL "A"
    ARENYS C.F. ARENYS C.F. 5
    CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. 1
    ARENYS C.F. ARENYS C.F.
    5 - 1
    CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C. CERDAGNE FONT ROMEU CAPCIR F.C.
  • Tie-break criterion


    In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):

    1. Direct matches between the two teams.
    2. Total goals difference.
    3. Team scoring more goals.
    4. Team receiving less goals.
    5. Younger team.
    In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with

    Sanctions list


    20 yellow cards accumulated: 1 match
    Double yellow card: 1 match
    Direct red card: 1 matches

    Public view: Top Scorers, Top Goalkeepers, MOTM (Man of the match), Top valuation (goals + assists), Fair Play
    MOTM (Man of the match): Don't allow players to vote the man of the match.
    Fair Play: Fair play's winner will be the team with lower number of points

    Yellow cards count: -1 point(s)
    Red cards count: -3 point(s)
    Blue cards count: -2 point(s)
    White cards count: 1 point(s)

In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):

1. Direct matches between the two teams.
2. Total goals difference.
3. Team scoring more goals.
4. Team receiving less goals.
5. Younger team.

In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with