• Winners

    REAL MADRID
    BARCELONA

    Top Player

    YEREMAIAH RAMOS OBIANG
    LEGANÉS
    1 MVPs      5 Apps

    Top Scorer

    DAVID OBINNA EJIOFOR JOHN
    BARCELONA
    8 Goals      4 Apps
  • Automatic
    Qualification

    In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):
      Active criterion
    • Direct matches between the two teams.
    • Total goals difference.
    • Team scoring more goals.
    • Team receiving less goals.
      Inactive criterion
    • Team with better fair play.
    • Younger team.
    In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with

    (In this situation, the organizer will be asked to manually indicate the classified teams)

    Group A
    Group B
    Group C
    Group D
    Group E
    Group F
    Group G
    Group H
    You need to amend the position of the next teams to can generate automatically the next round. Drag and drop the teams until they have the correct position before generating the next round

    Generate next round


  • Knockout
  • Oldest first

    Final

    BARCELONA BARCELONA 1
    REAL MADRID REAL MADRID 2
    BARCELONA BARCELONA
    1 - 2
    REAL MADRID REAL MADRID

    3rd and 4th positions

    CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO 0 (1)
    VILLARREAL VILLARREAL 0 (2)
    CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO
    0 - 0
    (1 - 2)
    VILLARREAL VILLARREAL

    Semi-finals

    REAL MADRID REAL MADRID 1
    VILLARREAL VILLARREAL 0
    REAL MADRID REAL MADRID
    1 - 0
    VILLARREAL VILLARREAL
    BARCELONA BARCELONA 2
    CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO 0
    BARCELONA BARCELONA
    2 - 0
    CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO

    Consolation Quarter-finals

    PUERTO MALAGUEÑO PUERTO MALAGUEÑO 2
    CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS 1
    PUERTO MALAGUEÑO PUERTO MALAGUEÑO
    2 - 1
    CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS
    VALENCIA VALENCIA 3
    VALLADOLID VALLADOLID 1
    VALENCIA VALENCIA
    3 - 1
    VALLADOLID VALLADOLID
    PSV PSV 2
    PSG PSG 1
    PSV PSV
    2 - 1
    PSG PSG
    LEVANTE LEVANTE 2
    RAYO VALLECANO RAYO VALLECANO 1
    LEVANTE LEVANTE
    2 - 1
    RAYO VALLECANO RAYO VALLECANO

    Quarter-finals

    ATLÉTICO DE MADRID ATLÉTICO DE MADRID 2 (5)
    VILLARREAL VILLARREAL 2 (6)
    ATLÉTICO DE MADRID ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
    2 - 2
    (5 - 6)
    VILLARREAL VILLARREAL
    REAL MADRID REAL MADRID 4
    DEPORTIVO CORUÑA DEPORTIVO CORUÑA 0
    REAL MADRID REAL MADRID
    4 - 0
    DEPORTIVO CORUÑA DEPORTIVO CORUÑA
    LEGANÉS LEGANÉS 1
    CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO 2
    LEGANÉS LEGANÉS
    1 - 2
    CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO
    BARCELONA BARCELONA 2
    PORTO PORTO 0
    BARCELONA BARCELONA
    2 - 0
    PORTO PORTO

    Silver phase - Consolation Quarter-finals

    ZAMORA TEAM ZAMORA TEAM 3
    KÄPYLÄN PALLO KÄPYLÄN PALLO 0
    ZAMORA TEAM ZAMORA TEAM
    3 - 0
    KÄPYLÄN PALLO KÄPYLÄN PALLO
    CHINESE FB CHINESE FB 2
    WAKATAKE WAKATAKE 1
    CHINESE FB CHINESE FB
    2 - 1
    WAKATAKE WAKATAKE
    SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO 1
    ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS 4
    SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO
    1 - 4
    ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS
    GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE 1
    UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF 2
    GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE
    1 - 2
    UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF

    Silver phase - Quarter-finals

    SEVILLA CF SEVILLA CF 3
    SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL 1
    SEVILLA CF SEVILLA CF
    3 - 1
    SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL
    DALLAS DALLAS 0
    MÁLAGA MÁLAGA 2
    DALLAS DALLAS
    0 - 2
    MÁLAGA MÁLAGA
    R.C.D. ESPANYOL R.C.D. ESPANYOL 1
    BETIS BETIS 2
    R.C.D. ESPANYOL R.C.D. ESPANYOL
    1 - 2
    BETIS BETIS
    OSASUNA OSASUNA 3
    GETAFE GETAFE 1
    OSASUNA OSASUNA
    3 - 1
    GETAFE GETAFE

    Round of 8

    VILLARREAL VILLARREAL 3
    VALLADOLID VALLADOLID 2
    VILLARREAL VILLARREAL
    3 - 2
    VALLADOLID VALLADOLID
    ATLÉTICO DE MADRID ATLÉTICO DE MADRID 2
    VALENCIA VALENCIA 1
    ATLÉTICO DE MADRID ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
    2 - 1
    VALENCIA VALENCIA
    DEPORTIVO CORUÑA DEPORTIVO CORUÑA 3
    CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS 1
    DEPORTIVO CORUÑA DEPORTIVO CORUÑA
    3 - 1
    CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS
    REAL MADRID REAL MADRID 4
    PUERTO MALAGUEÑO PUERTO MALAGUEÑO 0
    REAL MADRID REAL MADRID
    4 - 0
    PUERTO MALAGUEÑO PUERTO MALAGUEÑO
    CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO 2
    RAYO VALLECANO RAYO VALLECANO 1
    CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO
    2 - 1
    RAYO VALLECANO RAYO VALLECANO
    LEGANÉS LEGANÉS 3
    LEVANTE LEVANTE 1
    LEGANÉS LEGANÉS
    3 - 1
    LEVANTE LEVANTE
    PSG PSG 0
    PORTO PORTO 1
    PSG PSG
    0 - 1
    PORTO PORTO
    BARCELONA BARCELONA 4
    PSV PSV 0
    BARCELONA BARCELONA
    4 - 0
    PSV PSV

    Silver phase - Round of 8

    MÁLAGA MÁLAGA 5
    WAKATAKE WAKATAKE 0
    MÁLAGA MÁLAGA
    5 - 0
    WAKATAKE WAKATAKE
    SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL 4
    KÄPYLÄN PALLO KÄPYLÄN PALLO 1
    SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL
    4 - 1
    KÄPYLÄN PALLO KÄPYLÄN PALLO
    CHINESE FB CHINESE FB 0 (2)
    DALLAS DALLAS 0 (3)
    CHINESE FB CHINESE FB
    0 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    DALLAS DALLAS
    SEVILLA CF SEVILLA CF 3
    ZAMORA TEAM ZAMORA TEAM 0
    SEVILLA CF SEVILLA CF
    3 - 0
    ZAMORA TEAM ZAMORA TEAM
    GETAFE GETAFE 3
    UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF 2
    GETAFE GETAFE
    3 - 2
    UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF
    BETIS BETIS 2
    ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS 0
    BETIS BETIS
    2 - 0
    ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS
    OSASUNA OSASUNA 2
    GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE 1
    OSASUNA OSASUNA
    2 - 1
    GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE
    R.C.D. ESPANYOL R.C.D. ESPANYOL 11
    SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO 0
    R.C.D. ESPANYOL R.C.D. ESPANYOL
    11 - 0
    SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO

    Group 7 - Week 1

    ATLÉTICO DE MADRID ATLÉTICO DE MADRID 3
    CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS 2
    ATLÉTICO DE MADRID ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
    3 - 2
    CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS
    SEVILLA CF SEVILLA CF 0
    VILLARREAL VILLARREAL 1
    SEVILLA CF SEVILLA CF
    0 - 1
    VILLARREAL VILLARREAL
    PUERTO MALAGUEÑO PUERTO MALAGUEÑO 0
    DALLAS DALLAS 0
    PUERTO MALAGUEÑO PUERTO MALAGUEÑO
    0 - 0
    DALLAS DALLAS
    REAL MADRID REAL MADRID 2
    CHINESE FB CHINESE FB 0
    REAL MADRID REAL MADRID
    2 - 0
    CHINESE FB CHINESE FB
    VALENCIA VALENCIA 1
    DEPORTIVO CORUÑA DEPORTIVO CORUÑA 1
    VALENCIA VALENCIA
    1 - 1
    DEPORTIVO CORUÑA DEPORTIVO CORUÑA
    SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL 2
    WAKATAKE WAKATAKE 2
    SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL
    2 - 2
    WAKATAKE WAKATAKE
    PSG PSG 2
    LEVANTE LEVANTE 0
    PSG PSG
    2 - 0
    LEVANTE LEVANTE
    VALLADOLID VALLADOLID 5
    ZAMORA TEAM ZAMORA TEAM 0
    VALLADOLID VALLADOLID
    5 - 0
    ZAMORA TEAM ZAMORA TEAM
    MÁLAGA MÁLAGA 10
    KÄPYLÄN PALLO KÄPYLÄN PALLO 0
    MÁLAGA MÁLAGA
    10 - 0
    KÄPYLÄN PALLO KÄPYLÄN PALLO
    BARCELONA BARCELONA 3
    RAYO VALLECANO RAYO VALLECANO 0
    BARCELONA BARCELONA
    3 - 0
    RAYO VALLECANO RAYO VALLECANO
    PSV PSV 3
    R.C.D. ESPANYOL R.C.D. ESPANYOL 1
    PSV PSV
    3 - 1
    R.C.D. ESPANYOL R.C.D. ESPANYOL
    CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO 13
    GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE 0
    CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO
    13 - 0
    GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE
    GETAFE GETAFE 4
    ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS 1
    GETAFE GETAFE
    4 - 1
    ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS
    LEGANÉS LEGANÉS 5
    UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF 0
    LEGANÉS LEGANÉS
    5 - 0
    UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF
    PORTO PORTO 2
    BETIS BETIS 1
    PORTO PORTO
    2 - 1
    BETIS BETIS
    OSASUNA OSASUNA 7
    SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO 0
    OSASUNA OSASUNA
    7 - 0
    SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO
    ATLÉTICO DE MADRID ATLÉTICO DE MADRID 5
    WAKATAKE WAKATAKE 0
    ATLÉTICO DE MADRID ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
    5 - 0
    WAKATAKE WAKATAKE
    SEVILLA CF SEVILLA CF 0
    PUERTO MALAGUEÑO PUERTO MALAGUEÑO 1
    SEVILLA CF SEVILLA CF
    0 - 1
    PUERTO MALAGUEÑO PUERTO MALAGUEÑO
    PSG PSG 2
    GETAFE GETAFE 4
    PSG PSG
    2 - 4
    GETAFE GETAFE
    REAL MADRID REAL MADRID 7
    ZAMORA TEAM ZAMORA TEAM 0
    REAL MADRID REAL MADRID
    7 - 0
    ZAMORA TEAM ZAMORA TEAM
    VALENCIA VALENCIA 9
    KÄPYLÄN PALLO KÄPYLÄN PALLO 0
    VALENCIA VALENCIA
    9 - 0
    KÄPYLÄN PALLO KÄPYLÄN PALLO
    PSV PSV 12
    GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE 0
    PSV PSV
    12 - 0
    GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE
    VALLADOLID VALLADOLID 1
    CHINESE FB CHINESE FB 1
    VALLADOLID VALLADOLID
    1 - 1
    CHINESE FB CHINESE FB
    DEPORTIVO CORUÑA DEPORTIVO CORUÑA 2
    MÁLAGA MÁLAGA 0
    DEPORTIVO CORUÑA DEPORTIVO CORUÑA
    2 - 0
    MÁLAGA MÁLAGA
    PORTO PORTO 4
    UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF 0
    PORTO PORTO
    4 - 0
    UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF
    R.C.D. ESPANYOL R.C.D. ESPANYOL 4
    CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO 0
    R.C.D. ESPANYOL R.C.D. ESPANYOL
    4 - 0
    CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO
    CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS 2
    SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL 0
    CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS
    2 - 0
    SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL
    BARCELONA BARCELONA 17
    SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO 0
    BARCELONA BARCELONA
    17 - 0
    SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO
    BETIS BETIS 1
    LEGANÉS LEGANÉS 1
    BETIS BETIS
    1 - 1
    LEGANÉS LEGANÉS
    VILLARREAL VILLARREAL 4
    DALLAS DALLAS 0
    VILLARREAL VILLARREAL
    4 - 0
    DALLAS DALLAS
    RAYO VALLECANO RAYO VALLECANO 3
    OSASUNA OSASUNA 2
    RAYO VALLECANO RAYO VALLECANO
    3 - 2
    OSASUNA OSASUNA
    LEVANTE LEVANTE 2
    GETAFE GETAFE 0
    LEVANTE LEVANTE
    2 - 0
    GETAFE GETAFE
    ATLÉTICO DE MADRID ATLÉTICO DE MADRID 6
    SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL 0
    ATLÉTICO DE MADRID ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
    6 - 0
    SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL SPANISH SOCCER SCHOOL
    REAL MADRID REAL MADRID 2
    VALLADOLID VALLADOLID 0
    REAL MADRID REAL MADRID
    2 - 0
    VALLADOLID VALLADOLID
    VALENCIA VALENCIA 0
    MÁLAGA MÁLAGA 0
    VALENCIA VALENCIA
    0 - 0
    MÁLAGA MÁLAGA
    SEVILLA CF SEVILLA CF 8
    DALLAS DALLAS 0
    SEVILLA CF SEVILLA CF
    8 - 0
    DALLAS DALLAS
    PSG PSG 7
    ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS 0
    PSG PSG
    7 - 0
    ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS
    PORTO PORTO 1
    LEGANÉS LEGANÉS 5
    PORTO PORTO
    1 - 5
    LEGANÉS LEGANÉS
    PSV PSV 1
    CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO 4
    PSV PSV
    1 - 4
    CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO
    BARCELONA BARCELONA 6
    OSASUNA OSASUNA 0
    BARCELONA BARCELONA
    6 - 0
    OSASUNA OSASUNA
    CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS 6
    WAKATAKE WAKATAKE 0
    CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS CLUB DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS
    6 - 0
    WAKATAKE WAKATAKE
    VILLARREAL VILLARREAL 0
    PUERTO MALAGUEÑO PUERTO MALAGUEÑO 0
    VILLARREAL VILLARREAL
    0 - 0
    PUERTO MALAGUEÑO PUERTO MALAGUEÑO
    BETIS BETIS 3
    UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF 0
    BETIS BETIS
    3 - 0
    UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF UNIONISTA SALAMANCA CF
    R.C.D. ESPANYOL R.C.D. ESPANYOL 9
    GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE 0
    R.C.D. ESPANYOL R.C.D. ESPANYOL
    9 - 0
    GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE GIMNÁSTICA MEDINENSE
    DEPORTIVO CORUÑA DEPORTIVO CORUÑA 8
    KÄPYLÄN PALLO KÄPYLÄN PALLO 0
    DEPORTIVO CORUÑA DEPORTIVO CORUÑA
    8 - 0
    KÄPYLÄN PALLO KÄPYLÄN PALLO
    RAYO VALLECANO RAYO VALLECANO 12
    SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO 0
    RAYO VALLECANO RAYO VALLECANO
    12 - 0
    SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO SELECCIÓN DE EL HIERRO
    LEVANTE LEVANTE 7
    ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS 0
    LEVANTE LEVANTE
    7 - 0
    ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS ATLÉTICO TORDESILLAS
    CHINESE FB CHINESE FB 3
    ZAMORA TEAM ZAMORA TEAM 1
    CHINESE FB CHINESE FB
    3 - 1
    ZAMORA TEAM ZAMORA TEAM
  • Top Scorers
    Goals/Goals per game
    #1DAVID OBINNA EJIOFOR JOHNBARCELONA8/2
    #2Moustapha Diarra Sangare R.C.D. ESPANYOL7/1.75
    #3Dairon Fernandez Serrano R.C.D. ESPANYOL6/3
    #4ADRIÁN BLANCO ARCOS RAYO VALLECANO6/1.5
    #5BRYAN BUGARÍN GONÇALVESCELTA DE VIGO6/1.5
    MOTM (Man of the match)
    MOTM/MOTM per game
    #1YEREMAIAH  RAMOS OBIANGYEREMAIAH RAMOS OBIANGLEGANÉS1/0.2
  • Tie-break criterion


    In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):

    1. Direct matches between the two teams.
    2. Total goals difference.
    3. Team scoring more goals.
    4. Team receiving less goals.
    In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with

    Sanctions list


    5 yellow cards accumulated: 1 match
    Double yellow card: 1 match
    Direct red card: 2 matches

    Public view: Top Scorers, MOTM (Man of the match)
    MOTM (Man of the match): Don't allow players to vote the man of the match.
    Fair Play: Fair play's winner will be the team with lower number of points

    Yellow cards count: -1 point(s)
    Red cards count: -3 point(s)
    Blue cards count: -2 point(s)
    White cards count: 1 point(s)

In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):

1. Direct matches between the two teams.
2. Total goals difference.
3. Team scoring more goals.
4. Team receiving less goals.

In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with