• Winners

    Fulham FC
    Académica de Coimbra

    Top Player

    Top Scorer

    Rodrigo Carvalho
    FC Porto
    15 Goals      6 Apps

    Fair Play

    Académica de Coimbra
    Ansião
    Atlético de Madrid
  • Automatic
    Qualification

    In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):
      Active criterion
    • Direct matches between the two teams.
    • Younger team.
    • Total goals difference.
    • Team receiving less goals.
    • Team with better fair play.
    • Team scoring more goals.
      Inactive criterion
    In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with

    (In this situation, the organizer will be asked to manually indicate the classified teams)

    Group A
    Group B
    Group C
    Group D
    You need to amend the position of the next teams to can generate automatically the next round. Drag and drop the teams until they have the correct position before generating the next round

    Generate next round


  • Knockout
  • Oldest first

    Final

    Fulham FC Fulham FC 5
    Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3
    Fulham FC Fulham FC
    5 - 3
    Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra

    Silver phase - 5th y 6th positions

    EF Pontével EF Pontével 5
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10 4
    EF Pontével EF Pontével
    5 - 4
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10

    Silver phase - 7th y 8th positions

    Torres Novas Torres Novas 4
    Ansião Ansião 3
    Torres Novas Torres Novas
    4 - 3
    Ansião Ansião

    Silver phase - 3rd and 4th positions

    Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1
    CADE CADE 2
    Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
    1 - 2
    CADE CADE

    Silver phase - Final

    Santa Maria Santa Maria 1
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa 5
    Santa Maria Santa Maria
    1 - 5
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa

    3rd and 4th positions

    FC Porto FC Porto 2
    Sporting CP Sporting CP 1
    FC Porto FC Porto
    2 - 1
    Sporting CP Sporting CP

    Silver phase - Consolation Semi-finals

    Torres Novas Torres Novas 0
    EF Pontével EF Pontével 3
    Torres Novas Torres Novas
    0 - 3
    EF Pontével EF Pontével
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10 7
    Ansião Ansião 3
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10
    7 - 3
    Ansião Ansião

    5th and 6th positions

    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães 2
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 3
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães
    2 - 3
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid

    7th and 8th positions

    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925 1
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio 3
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925
    1 - 3
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio

    Silver phase - Semi-finals

    Santa Maria Santa Maria 4
    Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1
    Santa Maria Santa Maria
    4 - 1
    Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa 2
    CADE CADE 0
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa
    2 - 0
    CADE CADE

    Consolation Semi-finals

    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães 8
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925 2
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães
    8 - 2
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio 2
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 4
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio
    2 - 4
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid

    Semi-finals

    Fulham FC Fulham FC 2
    FC Porto FC Porto 0
    Fulham FC Fulham FC
    2 - 0
    FC Porto FC Porto
    Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2
    Sporting CP Sporting CP 1
    Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra
    2 - 1
    Sporting CP Sporting CP

    Silver phase - Quarter-finals

    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10 0
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa 6
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10
    0 - 6
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa
    CADE CADE 9
    Ansião Ansião 0
    CADE CADE
    9 - 0
    Ansião Ansião
    Santa Maria Santa Maria 4 (3)
    Torres Novas Torres Novas 4 (2)
    Santa Maria Santa Maria
    4 - 4
    (3 - 2)
    Torres Novas Torres Novas
    EF Pontével EF Pontével 1 (1)
    Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (3)
    EF Pontével EF Pontével
    1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama

    Quarter-finals

    Fulham FC Fulham FC 3
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães 2
    Fulham FC Fulham FC
    3 - 2
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães
    FC Porto FC Porto 2
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio 1
    FC Porto FC Porto
    2 - 1
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio
    Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 5
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925 2
    Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra
    5 - 2
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925
    Sporting CP Sporting CP 5
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 1
    Sporting CP Sporting CP
    5 - 1
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid

    Week 3

    FC Porto FC Porto 17
    Torres Novas Torres Novas 0
    FC Porto FC Porto
    17 - 0
    Torres Novas Torres Novas
    Sporting CP Sporting CP 7
    CADE CADE 0
    Sporting CP Sporting CP
    7 - 0
    CADE CADE
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães 9
    EF Pontével EF Pontével 1
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães
    9 - 1
    EF Pontével EF Pontével
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925 0
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa 0
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925
    0 - 0
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio 6
    Santa Maria Santa Maria 0
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio
    6 - 0
    Santa Maria Santa Maria
    Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 14
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10 0
    Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra
    14 - 0
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10
    Fulham FC Fulham FC 11
    Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0
    Fulham FC Fulham FC
    11 - 0
    Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 6
    Ansião Ansião 1
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
    6 - 1
    Ansião Ansião

    Week 2

    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães 11
    Torres Novas Torres Novas 0
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães
    11 - 0
    Torres Novas Torres Novas
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925 5
    CADE CADE 1
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925
    5 - 1
    CADE CADE
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio 8
    Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio
    8 - 2
    Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
    Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 18
    Ansião Ansião 0
    Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra
    18 - 0
    Ansião Ansião
    FC Porto FC Porto 17
    EF Pontével EF Pontével 0
    FC Porto FC Porto
    17 - 0
    EF Pontével EF Pontével
    Sporting CP Sporting CP 6
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa 0
    Sporting CP Sporting CP
    6 - 0
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa
    Fulham FC Fulham FC 8
    Santa Maria Santa Maria 0
    Fulham FC Fulham FC
    8 - 0
    Santa Maria Santa Maria
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 12
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10 1
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
    12 - 1
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10

    Week 1

    EF Pontével EF Pontével 4
    Torres Novas Torres Novas 3
    EF Pontével EF Pontével
    4 - 3
    Torres Novas Torres Novas
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa 1
    CADE CADE 2
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa
    1 - 2
    CADE CADE
    Santa Maria Santa Maria 2
    Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1
    Santa Maria Santa Maria
    2 - 1
    Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10 9
    Ansião Ansião 0
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10
    9 - 0
    Ansião Ansião
    FC Porto FC Porto 3
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães 0
    FC Porto FC Porto
    3 - 0
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães
    Sporting CP Sporting CP 1
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925 0
    Sporting CP Sporting CP
    1 - 0
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925
    Fulham FC Fulham FC 5
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio 1
    Fulham FC Fulham FC
    5 - 1
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 1
    Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
    1 - 2
    Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra

In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):

1. Direct matches between the two teams.
2. Younger team.
3. Total goals difference.
4. Team receiving less goals.
5. Team with better fair play.
6. Team scoring more goals.

In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with Maior numero de vitorias na fase de grupos Equipa com o atleta mais jovem