• Winners

    FC Porto
    Santa Maria A

    Top Player

    Top Scorer

    Afonso Quintanilha
    Sporting CP
    17 Goals      6 Apps

    Fair Play

    AF de Miranda do Corvo
    Damaia Ginásio Clube
    EAS Carnide
  • Automatic
    Qualification

    In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):
      Active criterion
    • Direct matches between the two teams.
    • Younger team.
    • Total goals difference.
    • Team receiving less goals.
    • Team with better fair play.
    • Team scoring more goals.
      Inactive criterion
    In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with

    (In this situation, the organizer will be asked to manually indicate the classified teams)

    Group A
    Group B
    Group C
    You need to amend the position of the next teams to can generate automatically the next round. Drag and drop the teams until they have the correct position before generating the next round

    Generate next round


  • Knockout
  • Oldest first

    Final

    FC Porto FC Porto 15
    Santa Maria A Santa Maria A 1
    FC Porto FC Porto
    15 - 1
    Santa Maria A Santa Maria A

    3rd and 4th positions

    Sporting CP Sporting CP 12
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade 0
    Sporting CP Sporting CP
    12 - 0
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade

    5th and 6th positions

    EAS Carnide EAS Carnide 2 (9)
    Santa Maria B Santa Maria B 2 (10)
    EAS Carnide EAS Carnide
    2 - 2
    (9 - 10)
    Santa Maria B Santa Maria B

    7th and 8th positions

    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa 3
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo 0
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa
    3 - 0
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo

    Silver phase - 3rd and 4th positions

    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10 3 (2)
    Torres Novas Torres Novas 3 (3)
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10
    3 - 3
    (2 - 3)
    Torres Novas Torres Novas

    Silver phase - Final

    UD Alta Lisboa B UD Alta Lisboa B 7
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube 1
    UD Alta Lisboa B UD Alta Lisboa B
    7 - 1
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube

    Semi-finals

    Sporting CP Sporting CP 3
    FC Porto FC Porto 4
    Sporting CP Sporting CP
    3 - 4
    FC Porto FC Porto
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade 2
    Santa Maria A Santa Maria A 5
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade
    2 - 5
    Santa Maria A Santa Maria A

    Consolation Semi-finals

    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa 1
    EAS Carnide EAS Carnide 6
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa
    1 - 6
    EAS Carnide EAS Carnide
    Santa Maria B Santa Maria B 3
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo 0
    Santa Maria B Santa Maria B
    3 - 0
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo

    Silver phase - Semi-finals

    UD Alta Lisboa B UD Alta Lisboa B 11
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10 0
    UD Alta Lisboa B UD Alta Lisboa B
    11 - 0
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10
    Torres Novas Torres Novas 0
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube 3
    Torres Novas Torres Novas
    0 - 3
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube

    Quarter-finals

    Sporting CP Sporting CP 9
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa 0
    Sporting CP Sporting CP
    9 - 0
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa
    FC Porto FC Porto 16
    Santa Maria B Santa Maria B 0
    FC Porto FC Porto
    16 - 0
    Santa Maria B Santa Maria B
    EAS Carnide EAS Carnide 0 (1)
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade 0 (2)
    EAS Carnide EAS Carnide
    0 - 0
    (1 - 2)
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade
    Santa Maria A Santa Maria A 4
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo 1
    Santa Maria A Santa Maria A
    4 - 1
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo

    Week 3

    FC Porto FC Porto 17
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube 0
    FC Porto FC Porto
    17 - 0
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube
    UD Alta Lisboa B UD Alta Lisboa B 2
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo 3
    UD Alta Lisboa B UD Alta Lisboa B
    2 - 3
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo
    EAS Carnide EAS Carnide 1
    Santa Maria B Santa Maria B 1
    EAS Carnide EAS Carnide
    1 - 1
    Santa Maria B Santa Maria B
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa 7
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10 1
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa
    7 - 1
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10
    Sporting CP Sporting CP 11
    Santa Maria A Santa Maria A 0
    Sporting CP Sporting CP
    11 - 0
    Santa Maria A Santa Maria A
    Torres Novas Torres Novas 1
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade 5
    Torres Novas Torres Novas
    1 - 5
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade

    Week 2

    FC Porto FC Porto 5
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo 1
    FC Porto FC Porto
    5 - 1
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo
    UD Alta Lisboa B UD Alta Lisboa B 5
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube 2
    UD Alta Lisboa B UD Alta Lisboa B
    5 - 2
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube
    EAS Carnide EAS Carnide 7
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10 0
    EAS Carnide EAS Carnide
    7 - 0
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa 2
    Santa Maria B Santa Maria B 2
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa
    2 - 2
    Santa Maria B Santa Maria B
    Sporting CP Sporting CP 11
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade 0
    Sporting CP Sporting CP
    11 - 0
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade
    Torres Novas Torres Novas 0
    Santa Maria A Santa Maria A 8
    Torres Novas Torres Novas
    0 - 8
    Santa Maria A Santa Maria A

    Week 1

    FC Porto FC Porto 7
    UD Alta Lisboa B UD Alta Lisboa B 2
    FC Porto FC Porto
    7 - 2
    UD Alta Lisboa B UD Alta Lisboa B
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo 9
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube 1
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo
    9 - 1
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube
    EAS Carnide EAS Carnide 6
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa 1
    EAS Carnide EAS Carnide
    6 - 1
    UD Alta Lisboa UD Alta Lisboa
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10 0
    Santa Maria B Santa Maria B 13
    Escola de Futebol N10 Escola de Futebol N10
    0 - 13
    Santa Maria B Santa Maria B
    Sporting CP Sporting CP 20
    Torres Novas Torres Novas 0
    Sporting CP Sporting CP
    20 - 0
    Torres Novas Torres Novas
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade 3
    Santa Maria A Santa Maria A 4
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade
    3 - 4
    Santa Maria A Santa Maria A

In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):

1. Direct matches between the two teams.
2. Younger team.
3. Total goals difference.
4. Team receiving less goals.
5. Team with better fair play.
6. Team scoring more goals.

In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with Maior numero de vitorias na fase de grupos Equipa com o atleta mais jovem