• Winners

    Vitória de Guimarães
    Benfica - Esc Fut Cantanhede

    Top Player

    Top Scorer

    João Ferreira
    Vitória de Guimarães
    12 Goals      6 Apps

    Fair Play

    Benfica Estádio
    UD Alta de Lisboa
    Vitória de Guimarães
  • Automatic
    Qualification

    In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):
      Active criterion
    • Direct matches between the two teams.
    • Younger team.
    • Total goals difference.
    • Team receiving less goals.
    • Team with better fair play.
    • Team scoring more goals.
      Inactive criterion
    In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with

    (In this situation, the organizer will be asked to manually indicate the classified teams)

    Group A
    Group B
    You need to amend the position of the next teams to can generate automatically the next round. Drag and drop the teams until they have the correct position before generating the next round

    Generate next round


  • Knockout
  • Oldest first

    Final

    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães 5 (8)
    Benfica  - Esc Fut Cantanhede Benfica - Esc Fut Cantanhede 5 (7)
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães
    5 - 5
    (8 - 7)
    Benfica - Esc Fut Cantanhede Benfica  - Esc Fut Cantanhede

    Silver phase - Final

    Santa Maria Santa Maria 2
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925 0
    Santa Maria Santa Maria
    2 - 0
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925

    3rd and 4th positions

    UD Alta de Lisboa UD Alta de Lisboa 4
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio 3
    UD Alta de Lisboa UD Alta de Lisboa
    4 - 3
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio

    Silver phase - 5th y 6th positions

    Académico das Gândaras Académico das Gândaras 5
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo 0
    Académico das Gândaras Académico das Gândaras
    5 - 0
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo

    Silver phase - 3rd and 4th positions

    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube 1
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade 2
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube
    1 - 2
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade

    Silver phase - Semi-finals

    Santa Maria Santa Maria 3 (6)
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube 3 (5)
    Santa Maria Santa Maria
    3 - 3
    (6 - 5)
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade 2
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925 3
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade
    2 - 3
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925

    Semi-finals

    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães 6
    UD Alta de Lisboa UD Alta de Lisboa 1
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães
    6 - 1
    UD Alta de Lisboa UD Alta de Lisboa
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio 3
    Benfica  - Esc Fut Cantanhede Benfica - Esc Fut Cantanhede 8
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio
    3 - 8
    Benfica - Esc Fut Cantanhede Benfica  - Esc Fut Cantanhede

    Week 5

    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo 1
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio 3
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo
    1 - 3
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube 1
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade 1
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube
    1 - 1
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade
    Académico das Gândaras Académico das Gândaras 1
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães 18
    Académico das Gândaras Académico das Gândaras
    1 - 18
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925 0
    Benfica  - Esc Fut Cantanhede Benfica - Esc Fut Cantanhede 6
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925
    0 - 6
    Benfica - Esc Fut Cantanhede Benfica  - Esc Fut Cantanhede

    Week 4

    UD Alta de Lisboa UD Alta de Lisboa 4
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio 4
    UD Alta de Lisboa UD Alta de Lisboa
    4 - 4
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo 0
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade 2
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo
    0 - 2
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade
    Santa Maria Santa Maria 2
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães 6
    Santa Maria Santa Maria
    2 - 6
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães
    Académico das Gândaras Académico das Gândaras 1
    Benfica  - Esc Fut Cantanhede Benfica - Esc Fut Cantanhede 7
    Académico das Gândaras Académico das Gândaras
    1 - 7
    Benfica - Esc Fut Cantanhede Benfica  - Esc Fut Cantanhede

    Week 3

    UD Alta de Lisboa UD Alta de Lisboa 4
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade 2
    UD Alta de Lisboa UD Alta de Lisboa
    4 - 2
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo 2
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube 2
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo
    2 - 2
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube
    Santa Maria Santa Maria 3
    Benfica  - Esc Fut Cantanhede Benfica - Esc Fut Cantanhede 5
    Santa Maria Santa Maria
    3 - 5
    Benfica - Esc Fut Cantanhede Benfica  - Esc Fut Cantanhede
    Académico das Gândaras Académico das Gândaras 2
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925 4
    Académico das Gândaras Académico das Gândaras
    2 - 4
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925

    Week 2

    UD Alta de Lisboa UD Alta de Lisboa 5
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube 4
    UD Alta de Lisboa UD Alta de Lisboa
    5 - 4
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade 0
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio 2
    Vigor da Mocidade Vigor da Mocidade
    0 - 2
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio
    Santa Maria Santa Maria 4
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925 3
    Santa Maria Santa Maria
    4 - 3
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925
    Benfica  - Esc Fut Cantanhede Benfica - Esc Fut Cantanhede 0
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães 4
    Benfica  - Esc Fut Cantanhede Benfica - Esc Fut Cantanhede
    0 - 4
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães

    Week 1

    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925 1
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães 6
    Seixal 1925 Seixal 1925
    1 - 6
    Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães
    Santa Maria Santa Maria 4
    Académico das Gândaras Académico das Gândaras 2
    Santa Maria Santa Maria
    4 - 2
    Académico das Gândaras Académico das Gândaras
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube 0
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio 2
    Damaia Ginásio Clube Damaia Ginásio Clube
    0 - 2
    Benfica Estádio Benfica Estádio
    UD Alta de Lisboa UD Alta de Lisboa 3
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo 3
    UD Alta de Lisboa UD Alta de Lisboa
    3 - 3
    AF de Miranda do Corvo AF de Miranda do Corvo

In case of a tie between two or more teams, it will be taken into account (in order):

1. Direct matches between the two teams.
2. Younger team.
3. Total goals difference.
4. Team receiving less goals.
5. Team with better fair play.
6. Team scoring more goals.

In case of a tie to all the above, the classified team is the one with Maior numero de vitorias na fase de grupos Equipa com o atleta mais jovem